Guangzhou Hong Yuan Hotel

Reviews from Guests
3.0/5
4
Reviews
from real guests
Facilities Details
Free Wifi
Nearby Location
Hotel Details
Hotel Overview
Guangzhou Hong Yuan Hotel is a 4-star hotel in Guangzhou, China. Located in Baiyun District, it offers a practical stay with a simple setting for travelers visiting the city. Guangzhou Hong Yuan Hotel is suited to guests looking for accommodation in an accessible urban area of Guangzhou.
Facilities and Services
Guangzhou Hong Yuan Hotel offers free Wi-Fi for guests.
Location and Transportation
Guangzhou Hong Yuan Hotel is located at No. 99 Sanyuanli Road in Baiyun District, Guangzhou, China. The area is part of a busy city neighborhood in Guangzhou, with convenient access for travelers staying in the north-central part of the city. Public transportation and major city roads in Guangzhou may be used to reach the property.
Facilities Details
Internet Access in public areas
Free Wifi
Frequently Asked Questions About Guangzhou Hong Yuan Hotel
1. Does Guangzhou Hong Yuan Hotel offer Wi-Fi?
Yes, free Wi-Fi is available.
2. What is the star rating of Guangzhou Hong Yuan Hotel?
Guangzhou Hong Yuan Hotel is a 4-star hotel.
3. Where is Guangzhou Hong Yuan Hotel located?
It is located in Baiyun District, Guangzhou, China.
4. What facilities are available at Guangzhou Hong Yuan Hotel?
The hotel offers free Wi-Fi.




