James Joyce Coffetel (Tianhebei)

Reviews from Guests
3.0/5
3
Reviews
from real guests
Facilities Details
Nearby Location
5 Available Room Types
Comfort Room, 1 Queen Bed
Telephone
Non-smoking
TV
Refrigerator
Internet [LAN]
Tea/Coffee Maker
Sleep comfort items
Daily housekeeping
Free Wifi
Hypoallergenic
Desk
Towels
Shower
Slippers
Private bathroom
Bathrobes
Free Toiletries
Entire unit wheelchair accessible
Hair dryer
Air Conditioning
Roll-in shower
Room service [24-hour]
Window
Free bottled water
Bathroom
Business Loft, 1 Bedroom
Telephone
Non-smoking
TV
Refrigerator
Internet [LAN]
Tea/Coffee Maker
Sleep comfort items
Daily housekeeping
Free Wifi
Hypoallergenic
Desk
Towels
Shower
Slippers
Private bathroom
Bathrobes
Free Toiletries
Hair dryer
Air Conditioning
Roll-in shower
Sitting Area
Room service [24-hour]
Free bottled water
Bathroom
TWIN BUSINESS
20 Square Meter
DOUBLE BUSINESS
20 Square Meter
DOUBLE DELUXE
21 Square Meter
Hotel Details
Hotel Overview
James Joyce Coffetel (Tianhebei) is a 4-star hotel in China, offering a practical and comfortable stay. The property features a non-smoking setting, an indoor pool, and a garden, along with conveniences such as a 24-hour front desk and luggage storage.
Facilities and Services
James Joyce Coffetel (Tianhebei) offers free Wi-Fi, wired Internet, a 24-hour front desk, luggage storage, a business center, a snack bar, a garden, an indoor pool, self parking, limited parking spaces, and airport shuttle service with both free and surcharge options.
About the Hotel Brand
James Joyce Coffetel is a hotel brand known in China for simple, coffee-themed midscale accommodations with a focus on practical comfort and functional stays.
Location and Transportation
James Joyce Coffetel (Tianhebei) is located in China, with access supported by airport shuttle service, self parking, and limited parking on site. The surrounding area and neighborhood atmosphere are not specified, but the property is set up for convenient arrival and departure.
Facilities Details
Pool and Spa
Indoor Pool
Parking and Transportation
Airport Shuttle (surcharge)
Airport Shuttle (free)
Parking (limited spaces)
Self Parking
Food & Drink
Snack Bar
Front Desk Services
Baggage Storage
24-Hour Front Desk
Entertainment and Family Services
Smoke-free property
Business Facilities
Business Center
Internet Access in public areas
Wired Internet
Free Wifi
Miscellaneous
Garden
Frequently Asked Questions About James Joyce Coffetel (Tianhebei)
1. Does James Joyce Coffetel (Tianhebei) offer Wi-Fi?
Yes, free Wi-Fi is available.
2. Is wired Internet available at James Joyce Coffetel (Tianhebei)?
Yes, wired Internet is available.
3. Does James Joyce Coffetel (Tianhebei) have a 24-hour front desk?
Yes, the front desk is open 24 hours.
4. Is luggage storage available at James Joyce Coffetel (Tianhebei)?
Yes, luggage storage is available.
5. Does James Joyce Coffetel (Tianhebei) have parking?
Yes, self parking is available, with limited parking spaces.
6. Is there an indoor pool at James Joyce Coffetel (Tianhebei)?
Yes, the hotel has an indoor pool.
7. Does James Joyce Coffetel (Tianhebei) have a business center?
Yes, a business center is available.
8. Is there a snack bar at James Joyce Coffetel (Tianhebei)?
Yes, the hotel has a snack bar.
9. Does James Joyce Coffetel (Tianhebei) provide airport shuttle service?
Yes, airport shuttle service is available, including free and surcharge options.




































