Vienna Hotel Guangdong Zhaoqing Sihui Tianguangxu
Facilities Details
Hotel Details
Hotel Overview
Vienna Hotel Guangdong Zhaoqing Sihui Tianguangxu is a 3-star hotel in Sihui, Zhaoqing, Guangdong, China. It offers a practical stay with a range of on-site conveniences, including dining, 24-hour services, and free parking, making it suitable for travelers visiting the area.
Facilities and Services
Vienna Hotel Guangdong Zhaoqing Sihui Tianguangxu features Free Wi-Fi, Internet, Wi-Fi in public areas, a Restaurant, Room service, Elevator, Laundry service, Lockers, Breakfast, a Game room, a Hair salon/beauty salon, 24-hour check-in, a 24-hour front desk, 24-hour security, and Free parking.
About the Hotel Brand
Vienna Hotel is a hotel brand with properties in China, known for offering standardized accommodations and business-friendly facilities across multiple locations.
Location and Transportation
Vienna Hotel Guangdong Zhaoqing Sihui Tianguangxu is located on Shuiguang Road in Sihui, Zhaoqing, Guangdong, China. The area offers access within the city of Sihui, and travelers can reach the property by road using local transportation in Zhaoqing and Guangdong.
Facilities Details
Food & Drink
Restaurant
Room Service
Breakfast service
Front Desk Services
Lockers
24-Hour Front Desk
Shops
Hair/Beauty Salon
Common Areas
Game Room
Cleaning Services
Laundry
Languages Spoken
Chinese [Mandarin]
Internet Access in public areas
Free Wifi
Internet
Wi-Fi in public areas
Miscellaneous
Elevator
Check-in [24-hour]
Security [24-hour]
Car park [free of charge]
Frequently Asked Questions About Vienna Hotel Guangdong Zhaoqing Sihui Tianguangxu
1. Is Wi-Fi available at Vienna Hotel Guangdong Zhaoqing Sihui Tianguangxu?
Yes, Free Wi-Fi and Wi-Fi in public areas are available.
2. Does Vienna Hotel Guangdong Zhaoqing Sihui Tianguangxu have a restaurant?
Yes, the hotel has a Restaurant.
3. Is breakfast available at Vienna Hotel Guangdong Zhaoqing Sihui Tianguangxu?
Yes, Breakfast is available.
4. Does Vienna Hotel Guangdong Zhaoqing Sihui Tianguangxu offer room service?
Yes, Room service is available.
5. Is parking available at Vienna Hotel Guangdong Zhaoqing Sihui Tianguangxu?
Yes, Free parking is available.
6. Does Vienna Hotel Guangdong Zhaoqing Sihui Tianguangxu have a 24-hour front desk?
Yes, the hotel has a 24-hour front desk.
7. Is there 24-hour check-in at Vienna Hotel Guangdong Zhaoqing Sihui Tianguangxu?
Yes, 24-hour check-in is available.
8. What other services are available at Vienna Hotel Guangdong Zhaoqing Sihui Tianguangxu?
The hotel also offers Laundry service, Lockers, a Game room, and a Hair salon/beauty salon.




