Jinjiang Inn Jinzhou Yunfei Bridge
Facilities Details
3 Available Room Types
Business B
16 Square Meter
Standard B
21 Square Meter
Business A
21 Square Meter
Hotel Details
About Jinjiang Inn Jinzhou Yunfei Bridge
Jinjiang Inn Jinzhou Yunfei Bridge offers a comfortable and practical stay for travelers visiting Jinzhou, China. This inn provides a welcoming atmosphere, ideal for both business and leisure guests seeking essential amenities and convenient services in the region.
Services & Amenities at Jinjiang Inn Jinzhou Yunfei Bridge
Jinjiang Inn Jinzhou Yunfei Bridge provides a variety of facilities and services for a pleasant stay. Guests can enjoy free Wi-Fi and internet access, including Wi-Fi in public areas, along with a fitness center. The hotel features a restaurant offering breakfast service, room service, and special diet menus upon request. Additional conveniences include 24-hour check-in, daily housekeeping, laundry service, ironing service, suit pressing service, and an elevator. Multilingual staff speaking English, Mandarin, and Finnish are available at reception. A nightclub/DJ is also on site.
About the Jinjiang Inn Jinzhou Yunfei Bridge Hotel Brand
Jinjiang Inn Jinzhou Yunfei Bridge belongs to the Jinjiang Inn brand, a prominent economy hotel chain under the larger Jinjiang International Hotels Group. As one of China's largest hotel operators, Jinjiang International is renowned for providing reliable and standardized accommodation options across numerous locations, ensuring a consistent and comfortable experience for travelers.
Location & Getting to Jinjiang Inn Jinzhou Yunfei Bridge
Jinjiang Inn Jinzhou Yunfei Bridge is conveniently located at 24-12 Lingnan Dongli, Taihe, in Jinzhou, Liaoning, China. This address places guests in the Taihe district of Jinzhou, offering a strategic base for exploring the city. Travelers can reach the hotel by private transportation or local transport services via major roads in Jinzhou.
Facilities Details
Pool and Spa
Fitness Center
Food & Drink
Restaurant
Room Service
Special Diet Meals (upon request)
Breakfast service
Front Desk Services
24-Hour Front Desk
Entertainment and Family Services
Nightclub/DJ
Cleaning Services
Ironing Service
Suit Press
Daily Housekeeping
Laundry
Languages Spoken
English Spoken
Chinese [Mandarin]
Finnish Spoken
Internet Access in public areas
Free Wifi
Internet
Wi-Fi in public areas
Miscellaneous
Elevator
Check-in [24-hour]
Non-smoking Rooms
Car park [on-site]
Frequently Asked Questions About Jinjiang Inn Jinzhou Yunfei Bridge
1. Is breakfast available at Jinjiang Inn Jinzhou Yunfei Bridge?
Yes, breakfast service is available at Jinjiang Inn Jinzhou Yunfei Bridge.
2. Does Jinjiang Inn Jinzhou Yunfei Bridge offer free Wi-Fi?
Yes, Jinjiang Inn Jinzhou Yunfei Bridge provides free Wi-Fi and internet access.
3. What dining options are available at Jinjiang Inn Jinzhou Yunfei Bridge?
Jinjiang Inn Jinzhou Yunfei Bridge has a restaurant, offers room service, and provides special diet menus upon request.
4. Are there fitness facilities at Jinjiang Inn Jinzhou Yunfei Bridge?
Yes, Jinjiang Inn Jinzhou Yunfei Bridge features a fitness center.
5. Does Jinjiang Inn Jinzhou Yunfei Bridge have an elevator?
Yes, an elevator is available at Jinjiang Inn Jinzhou Yunfei Bridge.
6. Is laundry service available at Jinjiang Inn Jinzhou Yunfei Bridge?
Yes, laundry service is provided at Jinjiang Inn Jinzhou Yunfei Bridge.
7. Does Jinjiang Inn Jinzhou Yunfei Bridge offer 24-hour check-in?
Yes, 24-hour check-in is available at Jinjiang Inn Jinzhou Yunfei Bridge.
8. Are there entertainment options like a nightclub at Jinjiang Inn Jinzhou Yunfei Bridge?
Yes, Jinjiang Inn Jinzhou Yunfei Bridge has a nightclub/DJ.











