Holiday Inn Jasmine

Reviews from Guests
4.0/5
540
Reviews
from real guests
Facilities Details
Free Wifi
Hotel Details
Holiday Inn Jasmine Property Details
Holiday Inn Jasmine is a 4-star accommodation situated in China, offering a pleasant and comfortable stay for travelers. This hotel provides a welcoming atmosphere, making it a suitable choice for guests looking for quality lodging in the region.
Services & Amenities
Guests at Holiday Inn Jasmine can enjoy convenient amenities, including Free Wi-Fi, ensuring connectivity throughout their stay.
About the Property Brand
Holiday Inn Jasmine is part of the globally recognized Holiday Inn hotel chain. Holiday Inn is a well-established brand by IHG Hotels & Resorts, known for providing comfortable and reliable accommodations and services to travelers worldwide.
Facilities Details
Internet Access in public areas
Free Wifi
Frequently Asked Questions About Holiday Inn Jasmine
1. Does Holiday Inn Jasmine offer Wi-Fi?
Yes, Holiday Inn Jasmine provides Free Wi-Fi for its guests.
2. What is the star rating of Holiday Inn Jasmine?
Holiday Inn Jasmine is a 4-star hotel.




