Vienna International Hotel
Nearby Location
3 Available Room Types
Deluxe Double Room
Separate living room
Sewing kit
Desk
Telephone
Kettle
Slippers
Electric Kettle
Free bottled water
TV
Air Conditioning
Cable Channels
Free Toiletries
Blackout curtains
Sleep comfort items
Clothes Rack
Internet [LAN]
On-demand movies
Hair dryer
Sofa
Minibar
Fan
Free Wifi
Executive Double Room
Separate living room
Sewing kit
Desk
Telephone
Kettle
Slippers
Electric Kettle
Free bottled water
TV
Air Conditioning
Cable Channels
Free Toiletries
Blackout curtains
Sleep comfort items
Clothes Rack
Internet [LAN]
On-demand movies
Hair dryer
Sofa
Minibar
Fan
Free Wifi
DOUBLE EXECUTIVE
Separate living room
Sewing kit
Desk
Telephone
Kettle
Slippers
Electric Kettle
Free bottled water
TV
Air Conditioning
Cable Channels
Free Toiletries
Blackout curtains
Sleep comfort items
Clothes Rack
Internet [LAN]
On-demand movies
Hair dryer
Sofa
Minibar
Fan
Free Wifi
Hotel Details
Vienna International Hotel Property Details
Vienna International Hotel is a welcoming 3-star accommodation situated in Shanghai, China. This hotel offers a comfortable stay for travelers exploring the Qingpu district, providing a convenient base for both business and leisure activities in this vibrant part of the city.
Services & Amenities
null
About the Property Brand
Vienna International Hotel belongs to the Vienna International Hotels Group, a prominent hotel chain in China. The group is renowned for providing comfortable and quality accommodations, catering to both business and leisure travelers across the region.
Location and Transportation
Vienna International Hotel is conveniently located at 569 Huaxu Road in the Qingpu district of Shanghai, China. Guests can easily reach the hotel via major roads connecting to the Qingpu area, making it accessible for travelers arriving by private transportation in Shanghai.
Frequently Asked Questions About Vienna International Hotel
1. Where is Vienna International Hotel located?
Vienna International Hotel is located at 569 Huaxu Road, Qingpu, Shanghai, China.
2. What is the star rating of Vienna International Hotel?
Vienna International Hotel is a 3-star accommodation.




















