Hanting Hotel Jiangyou Monument
Facilities Details
Hotel Details
Hotel Overview
Hanting Hotel Jiangyou Monument is a hotel in Jiangyou, Mianyang, Sichuan, China. It offers a practical stay with 24-hour check-in, 24-hour front desk, and 24-hour security. Guests also have access to free Wi-Fi and breakfast service, making Hanting Hotel Jiangyou Monument suitable for travelers looking for simple convenience in the area.
Facilities and Services
Hanting Hotel Jiangyou Monument provides free Wi-Fi, internet, Wi-Fi in public areas, an elevator, breakfast service, a hair salon/beauty shop, 24-hour check-in, 24-hour front desk, and 24-hour security. Mandarin Chinese is available for communication at the property.
About the Hotel Brand
Hanting Hotel is a well-known hotel brand in China, recognized for offering functional and affordable accommodation across many cities.
Location and Transportation
Hanting Hotel Jiangyou Monument is located on Jinlun Main Road in Jiangyou, Mianyang, Sichuan, China. The area is part of the Jiangyou city setting and offers a straightforward base for staying in the Monument area. Travelers can reach the property by local road transport within Jiangyou.
Frequently Asked Questions
[]
Facilities Details
Food & Drink
Breakfast service
Front Desk Services
24-Hour Front Desk
Shops
Hair/Beauty Salon
Languages Spoken
Chinese [Mandarin]
Internet Access in public areas
Free Wifi
Internet
Wi-Fi in public areas
Miscellaneous
Elevator
Check-in [24-hour]
Security [24-hour]
Frequently Asked Questions About Hanting Hotel Jiangyou Monument
1. Does Hanting Hotel Jiangyou Monument offer free Wi-Fi?
Yes, free Wi-Fi is available.
2. Is breakfast available at Hanting Hotel Jiangyou Monument?
Yes, breakfast service is available.
3. Does Hanting Hotel Jiangyou Monument have a 24-hour front desk?
Yes, the front desk is available 24 hours.
4. Is 24-hour check-in available at Hanting Hotel Jiangyou Monument?
Yes, 24-hour check-in is available.
5. Does Hanting Hotel Jiangyou Monument have security service?
Yes, 24-hour security is provided.
6. Is there an elevator at Hanting Hotel Jiangyou Monument?
Yes, the property has an elevator.
7. Does Hanting Hotel Jiangyou Monument have internet access?
Yes, internet access is available.
8. Is there a hair salon or beauty shop at Hanting Hotel Jiangyou Monument?
Yes, a hair salon/beauty shop is available.




