Xichang First Dynasty Hotel
Facilities Details
Free Wifi
Hotel Details
Hotel Overview
Xichang First Dynasty Hotel is a 3-star hotel in China. It offers a straightforward stay for travelers looking for a simple base in Xichang. The property is suited to guests who want practical accommodation with Wi-Fi available.
Facilities and Services
Xichang First Dynasty Hotel provides Free Wi-Fi for guests.
Location and Transportation
Xichang First Dynasty Hotel is located in Xichang, China. The hotel is set in an urban destination where guests can access the city area and use local transportation options to get around Xichang.
Facilities Details
Internet Access in public areas
Free Wifi
Frequently Asked Questions About Xichang First Dynasty Hotel
1. Is Wi-Fi available at Xichang First Dynasty Hotel?
Yes, Free Wi-Fi is available.
2. What type of property is Xichang First Dynasty Hotel?
It is a hotel.
3. How many stars does Xichang First Dynasty Hotel have?
It is a 3-star hotel.
4. Where is Xichang First Dynasty Hotel located?
It is located in Xichang, China.




