Cottage Morino Nakamatachi
Facilities Details
1 Available Room Types
Cottage
54 Square Meter
Shower
Telephone
Air Conditioning
Hair dryer
Refrigerator
Desk
Toilet
Microwave
Private bathroom
Heating
Slippers
Carpeted
TV
Private Entrance
Sofa
View
Electric Kettle
Kitchenware
Stovetop
Toaster
Cleaning Products
Towels
Dining Table
Clothes Rack
Hotel Details
Cottage Morino Nakamatachi Property Details
Cottage Morino Nakamatachi offers a comfortable and welcoming retreat in Japan. This cozy accommodation provides a peaceful atmosphere for travelers seeking a relaxing getaway, ensuring a pleasant stay for all guests.
Services & Amenities
Cottage Morino Nakamatachi provides guests with essential comforts and conveniences. Facilities include a designated smoking area, air conditioning, and heating. Guests can also benefit from non-smoking rooms, free parking, free Wi-Fi, and comfortable family rooms.
Facilities Details
Parking and Transportation
Free Parking
Internet Access in public areas
Free Wifi
Miscellaneous
Designated Smoking Area
Air Conditioning
Heating
Non-smoking Rooms
Family Rooms
Frequently Asked Questions About Cottage Morino Nakamatachi
1. Is parking available at Cottage Morino Nakamatachi?
Yes, Cottage Morino Nakamatachi offers free parking for guests.
2. Does Cottage Morino Nakamatachi offer free Wi-Fi?
Yes, guests can enjoy free Wi-Fi access throughout Cottage Morino Nakamatachi.
3. Are there non-smoking rooms available at Cottage Morino Nakamatachi?
Yes, Cottage Morino Nakamatachi provides non-smoking rooms for guest comfort.
4. Does Cottage Morino Nakamatachi have air conditioning?
Yes, the accommodation at Cottage Morino Nakamatachi is equipped with air conditioning.
5. Are family rooms available at Cottage Morino Nakamatachi?
Yes, Cottage Morino Nakamatachi offers comfortable family rooms for guests.
6. Is heating provided in the rooms at Cottage Morino Nakamatachi?
Yes, rooms at Cottage Morino Nakamatachi include heating for a comfortable stay.
7. Does Cottage Morino Nakamatachi have a designated smoking area?
Yes, there is a designated smoking area available at Cottage Morino Nakamatachi.








