ROYAL HEIGHTS KOTONI #208
Facilities Details
Nearby Location
1 Available Room Types
One-Bedroom Apartment
26 Square Meter
Shower
TV
Air Conditioning
Hair dryer
Refrigerator
Desk
Free Toiletries
Toilet
Microwave
Washing machine
Private bathroom
Heating
Slippers
Kitchen
Electric Kettle
Kitchenware
Stovetop
Towels
Upper floors accessible by stairs only
Hotel Details
ROYAL HEIGHTS KOTONI #208 Property Details
ROYAL HEIGHTS KOTONI #208 offers a comfortable and convenient stay in Japan, ideal for travelers seeking a practical base. This property provides a welcoming atmosphere, perfect for relaxing after exploring the local area.
Services & Amenities
ROYAL HEIGHTS KOTONI #208 provides guests with essential amenities including heating, air conditioning, and free WiFi to ensure a comfortable stay. Non-smoking rooms are available, and a vending machine offers convenient refreshments.
Facilities Details
Food & Drink
Vending Machine (drinks)
Internet Access in public areas
Free Wifi
Miscellaneous
Heating
Air Conditioning
Non-smoking Rooms
Frequently Asked Questions About ROYAL HEIGHTS KOTONI #208
1. Is free WiFi available at ROYAL HEIGHTS KOTONI #208?
Yes, free WiFi is provided at ROYAL HEIGHTS KOTONI #208.
2. Does ROYAL HEIGHTS KOTONI #208 offer air conditioning?
Yes, air conditioning is available at ROYAL HEIGHTS KOTONI #208.
3. Are there heating facilities at ROYAL HEIGHTS KOTONI #208?
Yes, heating is provided at ROYAL HEIGHTS KOTONI #208.
4. Does ROYAL HEIGHTS KOTONI #208 have non-smoking rooms?
Yes, non-smoking rooms are available at ROYAL HEIGHTS KOTONI #208.
5. Is there a vending machine at ROYAL HEIGHTS KOTONI #208?
Yes, ROYAL HEIGHTS KOTONI #208 features a vending machine.









































