Ao-no-ie Kouri Island
Facilities Details
1 Available Room Types
Three-Bedroom Villa
86 Square Meter
Shower
TV
Air Conditioning
Hair dryer
Kitchenette
Balcony/Terrace
Refrigerator
Desk
Free Toiletries
Toilet
Microwave
Private bathroom
Heating
Carpeted
Private Entrance
Sofa
View
Dining Area
Kitchenware
Oven
Sea view
Towels
Dining Table
Detached
Hotel Details
About Ao-no-ie Kouri Island
Ao-no-ie Kouri Island offers a comfortable 3-star stay in Japan, perfect for travelers seeking a relaxing atmosphere on beautiful Kouri Island. This charming accommodation provides a welcoming environment for guests to unwind and enjoy their trip to this scenic Japanese destination.
Services & Amenities at Ao-no-ie Kouri Island
Ao-no-ie Kouri Island ensures a pleasant stay with convenient facilities including air conditioning, heating, and free Wi-Fi access throughout the property. Guests can enjoy outdoor cooking with BBQ facilities, relax on a private balcony, and benefit from family rooms and non-smoking rooms. Free parking is also available for added convenience at Ao-no-ie Kouri Island.
Facilities Details
Parking and Transportation
Free Parking
Food & Drink
BBQ Facilities
Common Areas
Terrace
Internet Access in public areas
Free Wifi
Miscellaneous
Air Conditioning
Heating
Family Rooms
Non-smoking Rooms
Frequently Asked Questions About Ao-no-ie Kouri Island
1. Does Ao-no-ie Kouri Island offer air conditioning?
Yes, Ao-no-ie Kouri Island provides air conditioning for guest comfort.
2. Is Wi-Fi available at Ao-no-ie Kouri Island?
Yes, free Wi-Fi is available at Ao-no-ie Kouri Island.
3. Does Ao-no-ie Kouri Island have parking facilities?
Yes, Ao-no-ie Kouri Island offers free parking for guests.
4. Are there family rooms at Ao-no-ie Kouri Island?
Yes, Ao-no-ie Kouri Island features family rooms suitable for group stays.
5. Are there non-smoking rooms at Ao-no-ie Kouri Island?
Yes, non-smoking rooms are available at Ao-no-ie Kouri Island.
6. Does Ao-no-ie Kouri Island provide BBQ facilities?
Yes, BBQ facilities are available for guests at Ao-no-ie Kouri Island.
7. Do rooms at Ao-no-ie Kouri Island include a balcony?
Yes, some accommodations at Ao-no-ie Kouri Island feature a balcony.
8. Is heating provided at Ao-no-ie Kouri Island?
Yes, heating is available at Ao-no-ie Kouri Island.







































