Osaka Jagalchi Hotel & House
Facilities Details
Air Conditioning
Free Wifi
Non-smoking Rooms
Nearby Location
Discounts recommended for you
Get an exclusive discount and book now!
6 Available Room Types
Apartment with Balcony
Air Conditioning
Balcony/Terrace
Private bathroom
View
Electric Kettle
Apartment with Balcony
Air Conditioning
Balcony/Terrace
Private bathroom
View
Electric Kettle
Apartment with Balcony
Air Conditioning
Balcony/Terrace
Private bathroom
View
Electric Kettle
Apartment with Balcony
Air Conditioning
Balcony/Terrace
Private bathroom
View
Electric Kettle
Apartment with Balcony
Air Conditioning
Balcony/Terrace
Private bathroom
View
Electric Kettle
Hotel Details
About Osaka Jagalchi Hotel & House
Osaka Jagalchi Hotel & House offers comfortable accommodation in Japan, providing a welcoming atmosphere for travelers seeking a convenient stay. This property is designed to ensure a straightforward experience with essential amenities for a pleasant visit.
Services & Amenities at Osaka Jagalchi Hotel & House
Osaka Jagalchi Hotel & House provides guests with essential facilities for a comfortable stay, including air conditioning, free Wi-Fi, and non-smoking rooms. These amenities ensure a pleasant and convenient experience during your visit to Japan.
Facilities Details
Internet Access in public areas
Free Wifi
Miscellaneous
Air Conditioning
Non-smoking Rooms
Frequently Asked Questions About Osaka Jagalchi Hotel & House
1. Does Osaka Jagalchi Hotel & House offer air conditioning?
Yes, Osaka Jagalchi Hotel & House provides air conditioning for guests.
2. Is Wi-Fi available at Osaka Jagalchi Hotel & House?
Yes, free Wi-Fi is available for all guests at Osaka Jagalchi Hotel & House.
3. Are there non-smoking rooms at Osaka Jagalchi Hotel & House?
Yes, Osaka Jagalchi Hotel & House offers non-smoking rooms for guests.





















































































































































































