Urban Hotel Twins Chofu

Reviews from Guests
3.0/5
24
Reviews
from real guests
Facilities Details
Nearby Location
Hotel Details
Urban Hotel Twins Chofu Property Details
Urban Hotel Twins Chofu offers comfortable accommodation in Tokyo, Japan. This hotel provides a relaxing atmosphere for travelers exploring the Chofu area. Guests can enjoy a convenient stay with essential amenities and easy access to local attractions and transportation networks in Tokyo.
Services & Amenities
Urban Hotel Twins Chofu provides guests with a range of convenient amenities including a vending machine, heating, and air conditioning for comfort. The hotel also features a 24-hour front desk, free Wi-Fi, and a restaurant for dining. Daily housekeeping and dry cleaning services are available to enhance your stay.
Location and Transportation
Urban Hotel Twins Chofu is situated at 1-47-4 Fuda, Chofu, Tokyo, offering a convenient base for exploring Japan's capital. The hotel is well-connected to public transport, providing easy access to various parts of Tokyo. Travelers can reach the property via local train lines serving the Chofu area, connecting to major transportation hubs.
Facilities Details
Food & Drink
Vending Machine (drinks)
Restaurant
Front Desk Services
24-Hour Front Desk
Cleaning Services
Daily Housekeeping
Dry Cleaning
Internet Access in public areas
Free Wifi
Miscellaneous
Heating
Air Conditioning
Frequently Asked Questions About Urban Hotel Twins Chofu
1. Does Urban Hotel Twins Chofu offer free Wi-Fi?
Yes, Urban Hotel Twins Chofu provides complimentary Wi-Fi access for all guests.
2. Is there a restaurant at Urban Hotel Twins Chofu?
Yes, guests can enjoy dining at the restaurant available on-site at Urban Hotel Twins Chofu.
3. Are the rooms at Urban Hotel Twins Chofu air-conditioned?
Yes, air conditioning is provided in the rooms at Urban Hotel Twins Chofu for guest comfort.
4. Does Urban Hotel Twins Chofu have heating facilities?
Yes, heating is available at Urban Hotel Twins Chofu to ensure a comfortable stay for guests.
5. Is there a 24-hour front desk at Urban Hotel Twins Chofu?
Yes, Urban Hotel Twins Chofu operates with a 24-hour front desk for guest convenience and assistance.
6. What cleaning services are available at Urban Hotel Twins Chofu?
Urban Hotel Twins Chofu offers daily housekeeping and dry cleaning services for guests.
7. Are there vending machines at Urban Hotel Twins Chofu?
Yes, Urban Hotel Twins Chofu features a vending machine on the premises.
8. Where is Urban Hotel Twins Chofu located?
Urban Hotel Twins Chofu is located at 1-47-4 Fuda, Chofu, Tokyo, Japan.




