Hokke Inn Hatchobori
Facilities Details
Free Wifi
Nearby Location
Discounts recommended for you
Get an exclusive discount and book now!
Hotel Details
About Hokke Inn Hatchobori
Hokke Inn Hatchobori is a welcoming 4-star accommodation in Japan, offering a comfortable and convenient stay for travelers. This hotel provides a pleasant atmosphere, making it an excellent choice for those seeking quality lodging and a relaxing experience during their visit to the country.
Services & Amenities at Hokke Inn Hatchobori
Hokke Inn Hatchobori offers guests convenient amenities to enhance their stay, including complimentary Wi-Fi access throughout the property. This ensures that guests can stay connected and productive during their visit to Hokke Inn Hatchobori.
About the Hokke Inn Hatchobori Hotel Brand
Hokke Inn Hatchobori belongs to the Hokke Inn chain, part of the reputable Hotel Hokke Club group. Known for providing functional and comfortable accommodations, Hokke Inn focuses on delivering practical amenities and a pleasant experience to both business and leisure travelers across Japan, including at Hokke Inn Hatchobori.
Facilities Details
Internet Access in public areas
Free Wifi
Frequently Asked Questions About Hokke Inn Hatchobori
1. Does Hokke Inn Hatchobori offer free Wi-Fi?
Yes, Hokke Inn Hatchobori provides complimentary Wi-Fi access for all guests throughout their stay.




