R.I Spa Hotel
Facilities Details
10 Available Room Types
Standard Room
Towels
Non-smoking
TV
Pets allowed in room
Air Conditioning
Separate shower/bathtub
Hair dryer
Internet [LAN]
Free Toiletries
Tea/Coffee Maker
Daily housekeeping
Free Wifi
Bathtub
Free bottled water
Special Room
Towels
Non-smoking
TV
Pets allowed in room
Air Conditioning
Separate shower/bathtub
Hair dryer
Internet [LAN]
Free Toiletries
Tea/Coffee Maker
Daily housekeeping
Free Wifi
Bathtub
Free bottled water
Deluxe Room, Hinokki Bath
Towels
Non-smoking
TV
Pets allowed in room
Air Conditioning
Separate shower/bathtub
Hair dryer
Internet [LAN]
Free Toiletries
Tea/Coffee Maker
Daily housekeeping
Free Wifi
Free bottled water
Special Ondol Room, Round Bubble Bath
Towels
Non-smoking
TV
Pets allowed in room
Air Conditioning
Separate shower/bathtub
Hair dryer
Internet [LAN]
Free Toiletries
Tea/Coffee Maker
Entire unit wheelchair accessible
Daily housekeeping
Free Wifi
Bathtub
Free bottled water
Family Room, Round Bubble Bathtub (1 Double Bed)
Towels
Non-smoking
TV
Pets allowed in room
Air Conditioning
Separate shower/bathtub
Hair dryer
Internet [LAN]
Free Toiletries
Tea/Coffee Maker
Daily housekeeping
Free Wifi
Bathtub
Free bottled water
Hotel Details
About R.I Spa Hotel
R.I Spa Hotel is a welcoming 3-star spa hotel offering a relaxing atmosphere for travelers visiting South Korea. Guests can look forward to a comfortable stay with essential amenities designed for convenience and relaxation.
Services & Amenities at R.I Spa Hotel
R.I Spa Hotel ensures a pleasant stay with various services and amenities including non-smoking accommodation, free parking, a 24-hour front desk for assistance, and convenient internet access with both wired internet and free Wi-Fi available throughout the property.
Facilities Details
Parking and Transportation
Free Parking
Front Desk Services
24-Hour Front Desk
Entertainment and Family Services
Smoke-free property
Internet Access in public areas
Wired Internet
Free Wifi
Frequently Asked Questions About R.I Spa Hotel
1. Does R.I Spa Hotel offer free parking?
Yes, R.I Spa Hotel provides complimentary free parking for its guests.
2. Is Wi-Fi available at R.I Spa Hotel?
Yes, R.I Spa Hotel offers free Wi-Fi and wired internet access.
3. Does R.I Spa Hotel have a 24-hour front desk?
Yes, guests can benefit from a 24-hour front desk service at R.I Spa Hotel.
4. Is R.I Spa Hotel a non-smoking property?
Yes, R.I Spa Hotel offers non-smoking accommodation for guest comfort.
5. What is the star rating of R.I Spa Hotel?
R.I Spa Hotel is a 3-star property.
6. What type of internet access is available at R.I Spa Hotel?
R.I Spa Hotel offers both free Wi-Fi and wired internet access for guests.
7. Are there any smoking rooms at R.I Spa Hotel?
No, R.I Spa Hotel provides non-smoking accommodation.
8. What services does R.I Spa Hotel offer at the reception?
R.I Spa Hotel features a convenient 24-hour front desk.



























