Jeju View Tower Resort & Guest House
Facilities Details
6 Available Room Types
Panoramic Double Room
Non-smoking
TV
Heating
Shower
Electric Kettle
Daily housekeeping
Air Conditioning
Private bathroom
Free Toiletries
Free Wifi
Refrigerator
Free bottled water
Standard Twin Room
Non-smoking
TV
Heating
Shower
Electric Kettle
Daily housekeeping
Air Conditioning
Private bathroom
Free Toiletries
Free Wifi
Refrigerator
Free bottled water
Panoramic Duplex
Non-smoking
TV
Heating
Shower
Electric Kettle
Daily housekeeping
Air Conditioning
Private bathroom
Free Toiletries
Free Wifi
Refrigerator
Free bottled water
Superior Twin Room
Non-smoking
TV
Heating
Shower
Electric Kettle
Daily housekeeping
Air Conditioning
Private bathroom
Free Toiletries
Free Wifi
Refrigerator
Free bottled water
Deluxe Double Room, Ocean View
Non-smoking
TV
Heating
Shower
Electric Kettle
Daily housekeeping
Air Conditioning
Private bathroom
Free Toiletries
Free Wifi
Refrigerator
Free bottled water
Hotel Details
About Jeju View Tower Resort & Guest House
Jeju View Tower Resort & Guest House is a 3-star accommodation offering a welcoming atmosphere in Jeju, South Korea. This resort and guest house provides a comfortable stay for travelers exploring the beautiful island of Jeju, promising a pleasant retreat.
Services & Amenities at Jeju View Tower Resort & Guest House
Jeju View Tower Resort & Guest House provides guests with convenient amenities including internet access and Wi-Fi in public areas to stay connected. Dining options feature a restaurant, room service, and breakfast service for a pleasant culinary experience during your stay.
About the Jeju View Tower Resort & Guest House Hotel Brand
Jeju View Tower Resort & Guest House operates as an independent property, offering a unique and personalized hospitality experience in Jeju, South Korea. It focuses on delivering a distinctive stay tailored to guests' needs.
Location & Getting to Jeju View Tower Resort & Guest House
Jeju View Tower Resort & Guest House is ideally situated at 346-9 Seohea-an-ro in Jeju Downtown, Jeju-si, South Korea. Its location in Jeju Downtown offers convenient access to explore the city and the surrounding areas of Jeju Island. Travelers can reach the resort by various local transportation options to its central address.
Facilities Details
Food & Drink
Restaurant
Room Service
Breakfast service
Internet Access in public areas
Internet
Wi-Fi in public areas
Frequently Asked Questions About Jeju View Tower Resort & Guest House
1. What is the star rating of Jeju View Tower Resort & Guest House?
Jeju View Tower Resort & Guest House holds a 3-star rating.
2. Does Jeju View Tower Resort & Guest House offer internet access?
Yes, Jeju View Tower Resort & Guest House provides internet access and Wi-Fi in public areas.
3. Is breakfast available at Jeju View Tower Resort & Guest House?
Yes, breakfast service is available at Jeju View Tower Resort & Guest House.
4. Does Jeju View Tower Resort & Guest House have a restaurant?
Yes, Jeju View Tower Resort & Guest House features a restaurant.
5. Is room service available at Jeju View Tower Resort & Guest House?
Yes, room service is available for guests at Jeju View Tower Resort & Guest House.
6. What type of accommodation is Jeju View Tower Resort & Guest House?
Jeju View Tower Resort & Guest House offers both resort and guest house style accommodation.
7. Where is Jeju View Tower Resort & Guest House located?
Jeju View Tower Resort & Guest House is located at 346-9 Seohea-an-ro, Jeju Downtown, Jeju-si, South Korea.











































