Nila Oldtown BKK (B&W SOHO)
Facilities Details
Air Conditioning
Free Wifi
Non-smoking Rooms
Terrace
Nearby Location
1 Available Room Types
Deluxe Double Room with Extra Bed
40 Square Meter
Shower
Air Conditioning
Hair dryer
Iron
Balcony/Terrace
Ironing Facilities
Toilet
Carpeted
TV
Electric Kettle
Landmark view
Towels
Upper floors accessible by elevator
Private bathroom
Hotel Details
Nila Oldtown BKK (B&W SOHO) Property Details
Nila Oldtown BKK (B&W SOHO) provides a comfortable and unique accommodation experience in Thailand. This property offers a distinct atmosphere for travelers exploring the country, aiming to provide a memorable stay in a relaxed setting.
Services & Amenities
Nila Oldtown BKK (B&W SOHO) offers guests various amenities to enhance their stay, including air conditioning, non-smoking rooms, and balconies. Free Wi-Fi is also available throughout the property, ensuring guests stay connected.
Location and Transportation
Nila Oldtown BKK (B&W SOHO) is located in Thailand. Specific location and transportation details, including nearby landmarks or public transport options, are not available for this property.
Facilities Details
Common Areas
Terrace
Internet Access in public areas
Free Wifi
Miscellaneous
Air Conditioning
Non-smoking Rooms
Frequently Asked Questions About Nila Oldtown BKK (B&W SOHO)
1. Does Nila Oldtown BKK (B&W SOHO) provide Free Wi-Fi?
Yes, Free Wi-Fi is available at Nila Oldtown BKK (B&W SOHO) for all guests.
2. Are rooms at Nila Oldtown BKK (B&W SOHO) equipped with air conditioning?
Yes, rooms at Nila Oldtown BKK (B&W SOHO) feature air conditioning to ensure a comfortable stay.
3. Does Nila Oldtown BKK (B&W SOHO) offer non-smoking rooms?
Yes, Nila Oldtown BKK (B&W SOHO) provides non-smoking rooms for guests.
4. Do accommodations at Nila Oldtown BKK (B&W SOHO) include a balcony?
Yes, balconies are a feature of the accommodations at Nila Oldtown BKK (B&W SOHO).









