4BR House! 1min to Thonglo street Family friendly
Facilities Details
Nearby Location
1 Available Room Types
Apartment
350 Square Meter
Shower
Air Conditioning
Hair dryer
Refrigerator
Desk
Toilet
Microwave
Washing machine
Slippers
Kitchen
Private Entrance
Sofa
Dining Area
Electric Kettle
Kitchenware
Stovetop
Toaster
Cleaning Products
Balcony/Terrace
Towels
Dining Table
Upper floors accessible by stairs only
Detached
Clothes Rack
Private bathroom
Hotel Details
4BR House! 1min to Thonglo street Family friendly Property Details
4BR House! 1min to Thonglo street Family friendly is a 4-star house offering a comfortable and welcoming stay in Thailand. Ideal for families, this property highlights its family-friendly atmosphere and convenient proximity, being just one minute away from the vibrant Thonglo street.
Services & Amenities
Guests at 4BR House! 1min to Thonglo street Family friendly can enjoy a range of amenities including air conditioning, free parking, and free Wi-Fi. The property also features private balconies, family rooms, and non-smoking rooms for a comfortable stay.
Location and Transportation
4BR House! 1min to Thonglo street Family friendly is ideally situated in a prime location in Thailand, just one minute from the bustling Thonglo street. This area is known for its lively atmosphere and serves as a convenient reference point for travelers arriving at the property.
Facilities Details
Parking and Transportation
Free Parking
Common Areas
Terrace
Internet Access in public areas
Free Wifi
Miscellaneous
Air Conditioning
Family Rooms
Non-smoking Rooms
Frequently Asked Questions About 4BR House! 1min to Thonglo street Family friendly
1. Is parking available at 4BR House! 1min to Thonglo street Family friendly?
Yes, free parking is available at the property.
2. Does 4BR House! 1min to Thonglo street Family friendly offer free Wi-Fi?
Yes, guests can enjoy free Wi-Fi throughout the property.
3. Are there family rooms at 4BR House! 1min to Thonglo street Family friendly?
Yes, the property offers family rooms.
4. Are the rooms at 4BR House! 1min to Thonglo street Family friendly non-smoking?
Yes, non-smoking rooms are available at the property.
5. Does 4BR House! 1min to Thonglo street Family friendly have air conditioning?
Yes, air conditioning is provided in the property.
6. Is a balcony featured at 4BR House! 1min to Thonglo street Family friendly?
Yes, the property features a balcony.
7. How close is 4BR House! 1min to Thonglo street Family friendly to Thonglo street?
The property is conveniently located just one minute from Thonglo street.
8. Is 4BR House! 1min to Thonglo street Family friendly suitable for families?
Yes, the property is described as family-friendly.
































































