Huen Khaw Fang
Facilities Details
Nearby Location
1 Available Room Types
Double Room with Balcony
24 Square Meter
Shower
Balcony/Terrace
Free Toiletries
Fan
Slippers
View
Electric Kettle
Towels
Clothes Rack
Private bathroom
Hotel Details
Huen Khaw Fang Property Details
Discover Huen Khaw Fang, a cozy accommodation in Thailand offering a welcoming atmosphere for travelers. This property focuses on providing essential comforts and personalized services to ensure a pleasant stay.
Services & Amenities
Guests at Huen Khaw Fang can enjoy a range of convenient facilities including a bar, a terrace, and private check-in/check-out services. The property ensures comfort with non-smoking rooms, offers valet parking, and provides free WiFi and free parking. Additional services include room service breakfast, access to a shared lounge/TV area, and daily housekeeping for a tidy environment.
Facilities Details
Parking and Transportation
Valet Parking
Free Parking
Food & Drink
Bar
Breakfast in the Room
Front Desk Services
Private Check-in/Check-out
Common Areas
Terrace
Shared Lounge/TV Area
Cleaning Services
Daily Housekeeping
Internet Access in public areas
Free Wifi
Miscellaneous
Non-smoking Rooms
Frequently Asked Questions About Huen Khaw Fang
1. Does Huen Khaw Fang offer free WiFi?
Yes, Huen Khaw Fang provides free WiFi access for guests.
2. Is parking available at Huen Khaw Fang?
Yes, guests can benefit from free parking and valet parking services at Huen Khaw Fang.
3. Are non-smoking rooms available at Huen Khaw Fang?
Yes, Huen Khaw Fang offers non-smoking rooms for guest comfort.
4. Does Huen Khaw Fang have a bar?
Yes, there is a bar available at Huen Khaw Fang.
5. Is breakfast available in the room at Huen Khaw Fang?
Yes, Huen Khaw Fang offers room service breakfast for guests.
6. Does Huen Khaw Fang provide daily housekeeping?
Yes, daily housekeeping services are provided at Huen Khaw Fang.
7. Are there private check-in/check-out options at Huen Khaw Fang?
Yes, Huen Khaw Fang offers private check-in/check-out services.
8. Is there a shared lounge area at Huen Khaw Fang?
Yes, Huen Khaw Fang features a shared lounge/TV area for guests.








