Neighbor House Chiang Mai
Facilities Details
Nearby Location
1 Available Room Types
Double Room with Balcony
35 Square Meter
Shower
Air Conditioning
Hair dryer
Balcony/Terrace
Refrigerator
Desk
Free Toiletries
Fan
Microwave
Carpeted
Private Entrance
Sofa
Tile/Marble floor
View
Dining Area
Electric Kettle
Towels
Dining Table
Clothes Rack
Private bathroom
Hotel Details
Neighbor House Chiang Mai Property Details
Neighbor House Chiang Mai offers comfortable and budget-friendly accommodation in Thailand. This cozy guesthouse provides a welcoming atmosphere, perfect for travelers seeking a simple yet pleasant stay. Guests can enjoy convenient amenities like free Wi-Fi throughout their visit.
Services & Amenities
Neighbor House Chiang Mai provides guests with a range of useful amenities including a balcony, free parking, designated smoking area, air conditioning, non-smoking rooms, free Wi-Fi, family rooms, and a snack bar. These facilities ensure a comfortable and convenient stay for all visitors.
Facilities Details
Parking and Transportation
Free Parking
Food & Drink
Snack Bar
Common Areas
Terrace
Internet Access in public areas
Free Wifi
Miscellaneous
Designated Smoking Area
Air Conditioning
Non-smoking Rooms
Family Rooms
Frequently Asked Questions About Neighbor House Chiang Mai
1. Does Neighbor House Chiang Mai offer free Wi-Fi?
Yes, Neighbor House Chiang Mai provides free Wi-Fi for guests.
2. Is parking available at Neighbor House Chiang Mai?
Yes, free parking is available for guests at Neighbor House Chiang Mai.
3. Are the rooms at Neighbor House Chiang Mai air-conditioned?
Yes, air conditioning is provided in the rooms at Neighbor House Chiang Mai.
4. Does Neighbor House Chiang Mai have non-smoking rooms?
Yes, non-smoking rooms are available at Neighbor House Chiang Mai.
5. Are there family rooms at Neighbor House Chiang Mai?
Yes, Neighbor House Chiang Mai offers family rooms.
6. Is there a snack bar at Neighbor House Chiang Mai?
Yes, a snack bar is available at Neighbor House Chiang Mai.
7. Do rooms at Neighbor House Chiang Mai feature a balcony?
Yes, rooms at Neighbor House Chiang Mai include a balcony.
8. Is there a designated smoking area at Neighbor House Chiang Mai?
Yes, a designated smoking area is available on the property.









