3 Sparrows house bed and breakfast
Facilities Details
Nearby Location
2 Available Room Types
Superior Double Room with Two Double Beds
25 Square Meter
Tea/Coffee Maker
Minibar
Shower
TV
Telephone
Fax
Air Conditioning
Hair dryer
Kitchenette
Balcony/Terrace
Bathrobes
Radio
Refrigerator
Desk
Free Toiletries
DVD/CD player
Fan
Toilet
Microwave
Patio
Kitchen
Cable Channels
Private Entrance
Dining Area
Electric Kettle
Kitchenware
Mosquito Net
Oven
Stovetop
Toaster
Barbecue
Garden view
Laptop
Hypoallergenic
Cleaning Products
Coffee Machine
City view
Towels
Dining Table
Outdoor Furniture
Outdoor Dining Area
Clothes Rack
Private bathroom
Queen Room with Balcony
25 Square Meter
Tea/Coffee Maker
Minibar
Shower
TV
Telephone
Fax
Air Conditioning
Hair dryer
Kitchenette
Balcony/Terrace
Bathrobes
Radio
Refrigerator
Desk
Free Toiletries
DVD/CD player
Fan
Toilet
Microwave
Patio
Kitchen
Cable Channels
Private Entrance
Dining Area
Electric Kettle
Kitchenware
Mosquito Net
Oven
Stovetop
Toaster
Barbecue
Garden view
Laptop
Hypoallergenic
Cleaning Products
Coffee Machine
City view
Towels
Dining Table
Outdoor Furniture
Outdoor Dining Area
Clothes Rack
Private bathroom
Hotel Details
3 Sparrows house bed and breakfast Property Details
3 Sparrows house bed and breakfast offers a cozy and welcoming stay in Thailand, perfect for travelers seeking a comfortable and intimate atmosphere. As a delightful bed and breakfast, it provides a personalized experience for guests. While no specific nearby attractions are provided, guests can expect a relaxing environment, making it an ideal choice for a tranquil getaway in Thailand.
Services & Amenities
Guests at 3 Sparrows house bed and breakfast can enjoy a range of convenient facilities and services. These include options for cycling and hiking, a tour desk for local excursions, and a restaurant and snack bar for dining. The property offers private check-in/check-out, family rooms, non-smoking rooms, and rooms with air conditioning and a balcony. Additional services comprise free parking, free Wi-Fi, daily housekeeping, babysitting service, shoeshine service, fax/photocopying services, and concierge service. Facilities for disabled guests and shops on site further enhance the stay.
Facilities Details
Pool and Spa
Massage
Parking and Transportation
Free Parking
Shuttle Service (free)
Airport Shuttle (free)
Valet Parking
Food & Drink
Snack Bar
Restaurant
Bar
Front Desk Services
Private Check-in/Check-out
Tour Desk
Concierge Service
Currency Exchange
Ticket Service
Express Check-in/Check-out
Lockers
Activities
Cycling
Hiking
Fishing
Entertainment and Family Services
Babysitting/Child Services
Business Facilities
Fax/Photocopying
Meeting/Banquet Facilities
Shops
Shops (on site)
Common Areas
Terrace
Shared Kitchen
Chapel/Shrine
Shared Lounge/TV Area
Cleaning Services
Shoeshine
Daily Housekeeping
Laundry
Ironing Service
Dry Cleaning
Internet Access in public areas
Free Wifi
Miscellaneous
Family Rooms
Non-smoking Rooms
Facilities for Disabled Guests
Air Conditioning
Soundproof Rooms
Designated Smoking Area
Frequently Asked Questions About 3 Sparrows house bed and breakfast
1. Does 3 Sparrows house bed and breakfast offer free Wi-Fi?
Yes, 3 Sparrows house bed and breakfast provides free Wi-Fi for guests.
2. Is parking available at 3 Sparrows house bed and breakfast?
Yes, guests can enjoy free parking at 3 Sparrows house bed and breakfast.
3. Does 3 Sparrows house bed and breakfast have a restaurant?
Yes, there is a restaurant available on site at 3 Sparrows house bed and breakfast.
4. Are there family rooms at 3 Sparrows house bed and breakfast?
Yes, 3 Sparrows house bed and breakfast offers family rooms for guests.
5. Does 3 Sparrows house bed and breakfast provide air conditioning?
Yes, rooms at 3 Sparrows house bed and breakfast are equipped with air conditioning.
6. What activities can guests enjoy at 3 Sparrows house bed and breakfast?
Guests can enjoy activities such as cycling and hiking at 3 Sparrows house bed and breakfast.
7. Does 3 Sparrows house bed and breakfast offer daily housekeeping?
Yes, daily housekeeping service is provided at 3 Sparrows house bed and breakfast.
8. Are there non-smoking rooms available?
Yes, 3 Sparrows house bed and breakfast offers non-smoking rooms.
9. Is there a snack bar at the property?
Yes, a snack bar is available at 3 Sparrows house bed and breakfast.
10. Can guests find shops on site at 3 Sparrows house bed and breakfast?
Yes, there are shops located on site at 3 Sparrows house bed and breakfast.
















