Atlantis Condo Resort Jomtien C118

Reviews from Guests
3.0/5
51
Reviews
from real guests
Facilities Details
Free Parking
Free Wifi
Terrace
Nearby Location
3 Available Room Types
Apartment with Pool View
128 Square Meter
Shower
TV
Air Conditioning
Kitchenette
Balcony/Terrace
Refrigerator
Toilet
Microwave
Washing machine
Satellite Channels
Kitchen
Sofa
Tile/Marble floor
View
Dining Area
Electric Kettle
Kitchenware
Stovetop
Garden view
Hypoallergenic
Dining Table
Private apartment in building
Clothes Rack
Private bathroom
Apartment with Terrace
144 Square Meter
Shower
TV
Air Conditioning
Kitchenette
Balcony/Terrace
Refrigerator
Toilet
Microwave
Washing machine
Satellite Channels
Kitchen
Sofa
Tile/Marble floor
View
Dining Area
Electric Kettle
Kitchenware
Stovetop
Pool view
Hypoallergenic
Dining Table
Upper floors accessible by elevator
Private apartment in building
Clothes Rack
Private bathroom
Apartment with Garden View
128 Square Meter
Shower
TV
Air Conditioning
Kitchenette
Balcony/Terrace
Refrigerator
Toilet
Microwave
Washing machine
Satellite Channels
Kitchen
Sofa
Tile/Marble floor
View
Dining Area
Electric Kettle
Kitchenware
Stovetop
Garden view
Hypoallergenic
Dining Table
Private apartment in building
Clothes Rack
Private bathroom
Hotel Details
Atlantis Condo Resort Jomtien C118 Property Details
Atlantis Condo Resort Jomtien C118 is a inviting 3-star condo resort located in Jomtien, Thailand. This property offers a pleasant stay for travelers seeking a comfortable and relaxing atmosphere, ideal for exploring the Jomtien area.
Services & Amenities
Guests at Atlantis Condo Resort Jomtien C118 can enjoy convenient amenities including free parking, a private balcony in select units, and complimentary Wi-Fi access throughout the property.
Facilities Details
Parking and Transportation
Free Parking
Common Areas
Terrace
Internet Access in public areas
Free Wifi
Frequently Asked Questions About Atlantis Condo Resort Jomtien C118
1. Is parking available at Atlantis Condo Resort Jomtien C118?
Yes, Atlantis Condo Resort Jomtien C118 offers free parking for guests.
2. Does Atlantis Condo Resort Jomtien C118 provide free Wi-Fi?
Yes, complimentary Wi-Fi is available at Atlantis Condo Resort Jomtien C118.
3. Do rooms at Atlantis Condo Resort Jomtien C118 feature a balcony?
Yes, some units at Atlantis Condo Resort Jomtien C118 are equipped with a balcony.
4. What is the star rating of Atlantis Condo Resort Jomtien C118?
Atlantis Condo Resort Jomtien C118 is a 3-star property.








































