Baan Dusit Pattaya View
Facilities Details
Nearby Location
1 Available Room Types
Two-Bedroom House
105 Square Meter
Tea/Coffee Maker
Shower
Air Conditioning
Kitchenette
Refrigerator
Free Toiletries
Fan
Toilet
Washing machine
Slippers
Kitchen
Private Entrance
Sofa
Tile/Marble floor
View
Dining Area
Electric Kettle
Private Pool
Stovetop
Pool view
Cleaning Products
Coffee Machine
Towels
Dining Table
Detached
Clothes Rack
Private bathroom
Hotel Details
Baan Dusit Pattaya View Property Details
Baan Dusit Pattaya View offers a serene escape in Pattaya, Thailand, ideal for travelers seeking a relaxed atmosphere. This property features a delightful water park, a refreshing outdoor swimming pool, and the exclusivity of a private beach. Guests can enjoy comfortable stays, with options like family rooms available, making it a great choice for a memorable getaway in the Pattaya area.
Services & Amenities
Baan Dusit Pattaya View provides a variety of facilities for a comfortable stay. Guests can enjoy the water park, outdoor swimming pool, and private beach access. The property also offers non-smoking rooms, free parking, air conditioning, and family rooms. For dining, there is a restaurant available, and fishing is also an activity guests can enjoy.
Facilities Details
Pool and Spa
Outdoor Pool
Private Beach Area
Parking and Transportation
Free Parking
Food & Drink
Restaurant
Activities
Water Park
Fishing
Miscellaneous
Non-smoking Rooms
Air Conditioning
Family Rooms
Frequently Asked Questions About Baan Dusit Pattaya View
1. Does Baan Dusit Pattaya View have a swimming pool?
Yes, Baan Dusit Pattaya View features an outdoor swimming pool for guests to enjoy.
2. Is there a private beach at Baan Dusit Pattaya View?
Yes, guests at Baan Dusit Pattaya View have access to a private beach.
3. Are family rooms available at Baan Dusit Pattaya View?
Yes, Baan Dusit Pattaya View offers comfortable family rooms to accommodate guests traveling with children.
4. Does Baan Dusit Pattaya View offer free parking?
Yes, free parking is available for guests staying at Baan Dusit Pattaya View.
5. Is air conditioning available in the rooms at Baan Dusit Pattaya View?
Yes, all rooms at Baan Dusit Pattaya View are equipped with air conditioning for guest comfort.
6. Does Baan Dusit Pattaya View have a restaurant?
Yes, Baan Dusit Pattaya View features a restaurant on site for dining convenience.
7. Are non-smoking rooms available at Baan Dusit Pattaya View?
Yes, Baan Dusit Pattaya View provides non-smoking rooms for guests.
8. Can guests enjoy fishing at Baan Dusit Pattaya View?
Yes, fishing is an activity that guests can enjoy during their stay at Baan Dusit Pattaya View.


















