Venetian Channel Design Resort
Facilities Details
Nearby Location
1 Available Room Types
Apartment with Pool View
38 Square Meter
Tea/Coffee Maker
Shower
TV
Air Conditioning
Hair dryer
Kitchenette
Balcony/Terrace
Refrigerator
Free Toiletries
Fan
Toilet
Microwave
Shared Toilet
Satellite Channels
Kitchen
Private Entrance
Sofa
Tile/Marble floor
View
Dining Area
Electric Kettle
Kitchenware
Sauna
Stovetop
Sea view
Garden view
Pool view
Cleaning Products
Towels
Dining Table
Outdoor Furniture
Outdoor Dining Area
Upper floors accessible by elevator
Clothes Rack
Private bathroom
Hotel Details
Venetian Channel Design Resort Property Details
Venetian Channel Design Resort is a charming 3-star accommodation in Thailand offering a unique design aesthetic. Guests can look forward to a relaxing stay with facilities such as an outdoor swimming pool, comfortable family rooms, and serene non-smoking options. The resort provides a welcoming atmosphere, perfect for travelers seeking a tranquil escape.
Services & Amenities
Guests at Venetian Channel Design Resort can enjoy a variety of amenities including a refreshing outdoor swimming pool, air conditioning for comfort, and private balconies in some rooms. The resort features family rooms, soundproof rooms, a library, a sauna, and a restaurant. Complimentary services include free Wi-Fi and free parking. Additional conveniences include lockers, a kids' club, and a shared lounge/TV area for relaxation.
Facilities Details
Pool and Spa
Outdoor Pool
Sauna
Parking and Transportation
Free Parking
Food & Drink
Restaurant
Front Desk Services
Lockers
Entertainment and Family Services
Kids club
Common Areas
Terrace
Library
Shared Lounge/TV Area
Internet Access in public areas
Free Wifi
Miscellaneous
Air Conditioning
Family Rooms
Soundproof Rooms
Non-smoking Rooms
Frequently Asked Questions About Venetian Channel Design Resort
1. Does Venetian Channel Design Resort offer free Wi-Fi?
Yes, guests at Venetian Channel Design Resort can enjoy free Wi-Fi access.
2. Is there a swimming pool at Venetian Channel Design Resort?
Yes, Venetian Channel Design Resort features a lovely outdoor swimming pool for guests to enjoy.
3. Does Venetian Channel Design Resort provide parking?
Yes, free parking is available for guests at Venetian Channel Design Resort.
4. Are there dining options at Venetian Channel Design Resort?
Yes, Venetian Channel Design Resort has a restaurant on-site for guests.
5. Are family rooms available at Venetian Channel Design Resort?
Yes, Venetian Channel Design Resort offers comfortable family rooms.
6. Do the rooms at Venetian Channel Design Resort have air conditioning?
Yes, all rooms at Venetian Channel Design Resort are equipped with air conditioning.
7. Does Venetian Channel Design Resort have non-smoking rooms?
Yes, non-smoking rooms are available at Venetian Channel Design Resort for guest comfort.
8. Is there a kids' club at Venetian Channel Design Resort?
Yes, Venetian Channel Design Resort features a kids' club for younger guests.




























































