Nisarine Homestay @ Koh Klang

Reviews from Guests
5.0/5
3
Reviews
from real guests
Facilities Details
Nearby Location
4 Available Room Types
Standard Double Room
20 Square Meter
Shower
TV
Air Conditioning
Hair dryer
Refrigerator
Shared Bathroom
Free Toiletries
Fan
Toilet
Shared Toilet
Satellite Channels
Tile/Marble floor
Mosquito Net
Towels
Basic Triple Room
20 Square Meter
Shower
TV
Air Conditioning
Hair dryer
Refrigerator
Shared Bathroom
Free Toiletries
Fan
Toilet
Shared Toilet
Satellite Channels
Tile/Marble floor
Mosquito Net
Towels
5 Bed Mixed Dormitory with Air Conditioner
20 Square Meter
Shower
Air Conditioning
Hair dryer
Shared Bathroom
Free Toiletries
Fan
Toilet
Shared Toilet
Tile/Marble floor
Mosquito Net
Towels
Double Room with Private Bathroom
30 Square Meter
Shower
TV
Air Conditioning
Hair dryer
Refrigerator
Free Toiletries
Toilet
Satellite Channels
Tile/Marble floor
Mosquito Net
Towels
Private bathroom
Hotel Details
About Nisarine Homestay @ Koh Klang
Nisarine Homestay @ Koh Klang offers a welcoming and comfortable stay in thailand. As a charming homestay, it provides a relaxed atmosphere, making it an ideal choice for travelers seeking a local experience.
Services & Amenities at Nisarine Homestay @ Koh Klang
Guests at Nisarine Homestay @ Koh Klang can enjoy a common living/TV area and a shared kitchen. The homestay provides free Wi-Fi, air conditioning, and free parking. Other conveniences include family rooms, laundry, dry cleaning, ironing, a tour desk, ticket service, BBQ facilities, and massage services. Both non-smoking rooms and a designated smoking area are available.
Location & Getting to Nisarine Homestay @ Koh Klang
Nisarine Homestay @ Koh Klang is situated in thailand. For convenient access to the homestay, guests are advised to use local transportation or inquire for directions upon arrival.
Facilities Details
Pool and Spa
Massage
Parking and Transportation
Free Parking
Food & Drink
BBQ Facilities
Front Desk Services
Ticket Service
Tour Desk
Common Areas
Shared Lounge/TV Area
Shared Kitchen
Cleaning Services
Ironing Service
Dry Cleaning
Laundry
Internet Access in public areas
Free Wifi
Miscellaneous
Family Rooms
Air Conditioning
Designated Smoking Area
Non-smoking Rooms
Frequently Asked Questions About Nisarine Homestay @ Koh Klang
1. Is there free Wi-Fi available at Nisarine Homestay @ Koh Klang?
Yes, Nisarine Homestay @ Koh Klang provides free Wi-Fi for guests.
2. Does Nisarine Homestay @ Koh Klang offer parking facilities?
Yes, free parking is available for guests at Nisarine Homestay @ Koh Klang.
3. Are family rooms available at Nisarine Homestay @ Koh Klang?
Yes, Nisarine Homestay @ Koh Klang offers comfortable family rooms.
4. Is air conditioning provided in the rooms at Nisarine Homestay @ Koh Klang?
Yes, all rooms at Nisarine Homestay @ Koh Klang are equipped with air conditioning.
5. Can guests do laundry at Nisarine Homestay @ Koh Klang?
Yes, laundry service and dry cleaning service are available at Nisarine Homestay @ Koh Klang.
6. Does Nisarine Homestay @ Koh Klang provide massage services?
Yes, guests can enjoy massage services at Nisarine Homestay @ Koh Klang.
7. Are there BBQ facilities for guests at Nisarine Homestay @ Koh Klang?
Yes, Nisarine Homestay @ Koh Klang has equipment for barbecue.
8. Does Nisarine Homestay @ Koh Klang offer assistance with tours and tickets?
Yes, a tour desk and ticket service are available at Nisarine Homestay @ Koh Klang.
9. Is there a shared kitchen available for guests at Nisarine Homestay @ Koh Klang?
Yes, Nisarine Homestay @ Koh Klang provides a common shared kitchen.
10. Are there designated smoking areas at Nisarine Homestay @ Koh Klang?
Yes, Nisarine Homestay @ Koh Klang offers a designated smoking area, alongside non-smoking rooms.

































