Maleerin Resort
Facilities Details
Nearby Location
2 Available Room Types
One-Bedroom Suite
60 Square Meter
Shower
Air Conditioning
Balcony/Terrace
Refrigerator
Free Toiletries
Fan
Toilet
TV
Sofa
Tile/Marble floor
Garden view
Towels
Private bathroom
Double Room with Private Bathroom
25 Square Meter
Shower
Air Conditioning
Refrigerator
Free Toiletries
Fan
Toilet
TV
Sofa
Tile/Marble floor
Garden view
Towels
Private bathroom
Hotel Details
Maleerin Resort Property Details
Maleerin Resort is a welcoming accommodation in Thailand, offering a relaxing and comfortable stay for travelers. This resort provides a serene atmosphere, featuring amenities such as a tranquil garden and convenient family rooms, ensuring a pleasant and memorable experience for all guests in Thailand.
Services & Amenities
Maleerin Resort offers a wide range of services and amenities including free on-site parking and nearby parking options, a 24-hour front desk, and express check-in/check-out. Guests can enjoy complimentary Wi-Fi in both rooms and public areas, daily housekeeping, and room service. The resort features family rooms, 24-hour security, a lovely garden, and provides valet parking. Each room is equipped with a television, wardrobe, fan, and essential toiletries, all within a non-smoking environment.
Location and Transportation
Maleerin Resort is situated in Thailand, providing guests with a tranquil retreat. While specific address details are not provided, visitors can anticipate a peaceful setting that allows for relaxation and an escape from the everyday hustle.
Facilities Details
Parking and Transportation
Free Parking
Valet Parking
Food & Drink
Room Service
Front Desk Services
24-Hour Front Desk
Express Check-in/Check-out
Cleaning Services
Daily Housekeeping
Internet Access in public areas
Free Wifi
Wi-Fi in public areas
Miscellaneous
Family Rooms
Non-smoking Rooms
Closet
Car park [nearby]
Security [24-hour]
TV
Toiletries
Car park [free of charge]
Car park [on-site]
Check-in [24-hour]
Fans (ceiling or portable)
Garden
All Spaces Non-Smoking (public and private)
Air Conditioning
Frequently Asked Questions About Maleerin Resort
1. Does Maleerin Resort offer free Wi-Fi?
Yes, Maleerin Resort provides free Wi-Fi access in all rooms and public areas for guests.
2. Is parking available at Maleerin Resort?
Yes, Maleerin Resort offers free on-site parking and additional nearby parking options for guests.
3. What are the check-in and check-out options at Maleerin Resort?
Maleerin Resort provides 24-hour check-in and express check-in/check-out services for guest convenience.
4. Are there non-smoking rooms at Maleerin Resort?
Yes, Maleerin Resort features non-smoking rooms to ensure a comfortable stay for guests.
5. Does Maleerin Resort have a garden?
Yes, guests can enjoy a serene garden area at Maleerin Resort.
6. Is room service available at Maleerin Resort?
Yes, room service is available for guests staying at Maleerin Resort.
7. Does Maleerin Resort offer family rooms?
Yes, Maleerin Resort provides family rooms to accommodate guests traveling with children.
8. What amenities are available in the rooms at Maleerin Resort?
Rooms at Maleerin Resort are equipped with a television, wardrobe, fan, and complimentary toiletries.
9. Is daily housekeeping provided at Maleerin Resort?
Yes, daily housekeeping services are available to ensure a tidy and comfortable environment during your stay.
























