Ameena Apartment
Facilities Details
Nearby Location
2 Available Room Types
Comfort Double Room, 1 King Bed
Towels
Sleep comfort items
Non-smoking
TV
Free Toiletries
Toilet
Shower
Kids shampoo
Electric Kettle
Laptop workspace
Blackout curtains
Private bathroom
Refrigerator
Hair dryer
Daily housekeeping
Air Conditioning
Free Wifi
Extra Long Beds (> 6.5 ft)
Desk
Free bottled water
Balcony/Terrace
Bathroom phone
Streaming service like Netflix
Linens
Fold-up bed
Clothes Rack
Standard Room
25 Square Meter
Towels
Telephone
Air Conditioning
Desk
Hotel Details
About Ameena Apartment
Ameena Apartment offers a welcoming retreat in Nonthaburi, Thailand. This accommodation provides a comfortable and convenient stay for travelers, featuring a pleasant garden, 24-hour front desk, and complimentary Wi-Fi access. Guests can enjoy a relaxed atmosphere and essential services designed for ease and comfort during their visit to Nonthaburi.
Services & Amenities at Ameena Apartment
Ameena Apartment provides a variety of facilities and services to enhance guest stays. These include free Wi-Fi and internet access, a beautiful garden, 24-hour room service, and an elevator for convenience. Guests can enjoy breakfast service, a common lounge/TV area, and a designated smoking area. The apartment also offers on-site parking, a 24-hour front desk, and allows pets. Other amenities include wheelchair accessibility, luggage storage, daily housekeeping, and private balconies in rooms.
About the Ameena Apartment Hotel Brand
Ameena Apartment offers a unique and independent accommodation experience. It is not associated with a specific major hotel chain or brand, allowing guests to enjoy a distinctive stay with personalized service in Nonthaburi, Thailand.
Location & Getting to Ameena Apartment
Ameena Apartment is situated at 49/224 Moo 2 Nonthaburi Road in Bang Krasor, Mueang Nonthaburi, Nonthaburi. This location in Nonthaburi, Thailand, offers easy access to the local area. Travelers can reach the apartment via major roads in Nonthaburi. Public transportation options are available nearby to connect guests to various points of interest within the city.
Facilities Details
Food & Drink
Room service [24-hour]
Breakfast service
Room Service
Front Desk Services
24-Hour Front Desk
Entertainment and Family Services
Luggage storage
Common Areas
Shared Lounge/TV Area
Terrace
Cleaning Services
Daily Housekeeping
Internet Access in public areas
Internet
Wi-Fi in public areas
Free Wifi
Miscellaneous
Garden
Elevator
Designated Smoking Area
Car park [on-site]
Pets allowed
Wheelchair accessible
Frequently Asked Questions About Ameena Apartment
1. Is breakfast available at Ameena Apartment?
Yes, breakfast service is provided at Ameena Apartment.
2. Does Ameena Apartment offer on-site parking?
Yes, on-site parking is available for guests at Ameena Apartment.
3. Is there Wi-Fi access at Ameena Apartment?
Yes, Ameena Apartment offers free Wi-Fi and internet access for guests.
4. Are pets allowed at Ameena Apartment?
Yes, Ameena Apartment permits pets to stay.
5. Does Ameena Apartment have a 24-hour front desk?
Yes, there is a 24-hour front desk at Ameena Apartment.
6. Is room service available at Ameena Apartment?
Yes, 24-hour room service is available for guests.
7. Is Ameena Apartment wheelchair accessible?
Yes, Ameena Apartment is wheelchair accessible.
8. What leisure facilities are available at Ameena Apartment?
Guests can enjoy a garden, common lounge/TV area, and balconies at Ameena Apartment.
9. Is there an elevator at Ameena Apartment?
Yes, Ameena Apartment is equipped with an elevator.
10. Does Ameena Apartment provide daily housekeeping?
Yes, daily housekeeping services are available.


























