NN House Apartments Kata
Nearby Location
Hotel Details
NN House Apartments Kata Property Details
NN House Apartments Kata offers comfortable apartment-style accommodation in the vibrant area of Kata, Thailand. This welcoming property provides a relaxed atmosphere, perfect for travelers looking to explore the beautiful surroundings, including the famous Kata Beach.
Location and Transportation
NN House Apartments Kata is situated in the scenic area of Kata, Thailand. This location provides convenient access to local attractions and the beautiful Kata coastline. Travelers can reach the property via local taxi services or private car from Phuket International Airport, following major roads towards the Kata area.
Frequently Asked Questions About NN House Apartments Kata
1. What type of accommodation does NN House Apartments Kata offer?
NN House Apartments Kata offers comfortable apartment-style accommodation.
2. Where is NN House Apartments Kata located?
NN House Apartments Kata is located in the vibrant area of Kata, Thailand.
3. Is NN House Apartments Kata near any popular attractions?
Yes, NN House Apartments Kata is conveniently located near the famous Kata Beach.




