Panomporn Patong Place

Reviews from Guests
3.0/5
23
Reviews
from real guests
Nearby Location
4 Available Room Types
DOUBLE SUPERIOR
30 Square Meter
SINGLE SUPERIOR
30 Square Meter
TWIN SUPERIOR
30 Square Meter
DOUBLE STANDARD
24 Square Meter
Hotel Details
About Panomporn Patong Place
Panomporn Patong Place offers a welcoming atmosphere in the vibrant Patong area of Thailand. This accommodation provides a comfortable stay for travelers exploring the beautiful Phuket region.
Location & Getting to Panomporn Patong Place
Panomporn Patong Place is ideally situated in Patong, a popular area within Kathu, Phuket, Thailand. Travelers can conveniently reach the hotel via local transportation from Phuket International Airport or by taxi services traversing the main roads of Patong.
Frequently Asked Questions About Panomporn Patong Place
1. What is the address of Panomporn Patong Place?
Panomporn Patong Place is located at 44/8-10 Soi Klong Bang Wad, Ratchapatanusorn, Patong, Kathu, Phuket, 83150 Thailand.
2. In which city is Panomporn Patong Place situated?
Panomporn Patong Place is situated in Patong, Phuket, Thailand.















