Baan Mai Khao 5 stars condominimum
Facilities Details
Nearby Location
Discounts recommended for you
Get an exclusive discount and book now!
2 Available Room Types
Two-Bedroom Apartment
95 Square Meter
Tea/Coffee Maker
Shower
TV
Air Conditioning
Hair dryer
Hot Tub
Iron
Kitchenette
Balcony/Terrace
Refrigerator
Ironing Facilities
Free Toiletries
Fan
Microwave
Washing machine
Kitchen
Sofa
View
Dining Area
Electric Kettle
Kitchenware
Stovetop
Toaster
Garden view
Pool view
Cleaning Products
Towels
Dining Table
Outdoor Furniture
Upper floors accessible by elevator
Clothes Rack
Private bathroom
Studio Apartment
65 Square Meter
Tea/Coffee Maker
Shower
TV
Air Conditioning
Hair dryer
Hot Tub
Iron
Kitchenette
Balcony/Terrace
Refrigerator
Ironing Facilities
Free Toiletries
Fan
Microwave
Washing machine
Kitchen
Sofa
View
Dining Area
Electric Kettle
Kitchenware
Stovetop
Toaster
Garden view
Cleaning Products
Towels
Dining Table
Outdoor Furniture
Upper floors accessible by elevator
Clothes Rack
Private bathroom
Hotel Details
About Baan Mai Khao 5 stars condominimum
Baan Mai Khao 5 stars condominimum offers a comfortable 4-star condominium experience, perfect for travelers seeking relaxation by the beach. This inviting property provides a serene atmosphere, ensuring a pleasant stay for guests in thailand. It is an ideal choice for those looking for a tranquil getaway with modern conveniences.
Services & Amenities at Baan Mai Khao 5 stars condominimum
Guests at Baan Mai Khao 5 stars condominimum can enjoy a range of convenient amenities, including air conditioning, an outdoor pool, and a relaxing sauna. The property also offers beachfront access, free parking, free Wi-Fi, dry cleaning, and laundry service. Family rooms and non-smoking rooms are available for a comfortable stay.
Location & Getting to Baan Mai Khao 5 stars condominimum
Baan Mai Khao 5 stars condominimum is conveniently situated beachfront, offering guests direct access to the beautiful shores. This thailand property provides a tranquil setting for a relaxing getaway. While specific transportation details are not provided, guests can generally reach beachfront properties via private car or local taxi services for convenience.
Facilities Details
Pool and Spa
Outdoor Pool
Sauna
Beachfront
Parking and Transportation
Free Parking
Cleaning Services
Dry Cleaning
Laundry
Internet Access in public areas
Free Wifi
Miscellaneous
Air Conditioning
Family Rooms
Non-smoking Rooms
Frequently Asked Questions About Baan Mai Khao 5 stars condominimum
1. Does Baan Mai Khao 5 stars condominimum offer free Wi-Fi?
Yes, Baan Mai Khao 5 stars condominimum provides complimentary Wi-Fi access for all guests.
2. Is there a swimming pool at Baan Mai Khao 5 stars condominimum?
Yes, Baan Mai Khao 5 stars condominimum features an outdoor pool for guests to enjoy.
3. Does Baan Mai Khao 5 stars condominimum have free parking?
Yes, free parking is available for guests at Baan Mai Khao 5 stars condominimum.
4. Are non-smoking rooms available at Baan Mai Khao 5 stars condominimum?
Yes, non-smoking rooms are among the room options available at Baan Mai Khao 5 stars condominimum.
5. Does Baan Mai Khao 5 stars condominimum offer laundry services?
Yes, Baan Mai Khao 5 stars condominimum provides both laundry service and dry cleaning facilities.
6. Is Baan Mai Khao 5 stars condominimum located beachfront?
Yes, Baan Mai Khao 5 stars condominimum boasts a prime beachfront location.
7. Are there family rooms at Baan Mai Khao 5 stars condominimum?
Yes, Baan Mai Khao 5 stars condominimum offers family rooms to accommodate guests traveling with children.
8. Does Baan Mai Khao 5 stars condominimum have air conditioning in its rooms?
Yes, all accommodations at Baan Mai Khao 5 stars condominimum are equipped with air conditioning.



























































