NEW APARTMENT DESIGN SEA VIEW 131
Facilities Details
Nearby Location
1 Available Room Types
Two-Bedroom Apartment
102 Square Meter
Shower
TV
Air Conditioning
Hair dryer
Balcony/Terrace
Refrigerator
Free Toiletries
Fan
Toilet
Dishwasher
Shared Toilet
Satellite Channels
Kitchen
Cable Channels
Laptop Safe
Sofa
Tile/Marble floor
View
Dining Area
Electric Kettle
Kitchenware
Mosquito Net
Stovetop
Toaster
Sea view
Garden view
Pool view
Cleaning Products
Coffee Machine
City view
Dining Table
Outdoor Furniture
Outdoor Dining Area
Upper floors accessible by stairs only
Semi-detached
Private apartment in building
Private bathroom
Hotel Details
NEW APARTMENT DESIGN SEA VIEW 131 Property Details
NEW APARTMENT DESIGN SEA VIEW 131 offers a comfortable apartment stay in Thailand, featuring a stunning sea view and direct beachfront access for guests seeking a tranquil seaside escape. This property provides a relaxing atmosphere perfect for coastal getaways.
Services & Amenities
Guests at NEW APARTMENT DESIGN SEA VIEW 131 can enjoy an outdoor swimming pool, private balcony, and direct beachfront access. The property provides a tour desk, concierge service, private check-in/check-out, and express check-in/check-out. Other amenities include non-smoking rooms, a designated smoking area, air conditioning, and laundry service.
Location and Transportation
NEW APARTMENT DESIGN SEA VIEW 131 is ideally situated with beachfront access in Thailand, offering guests a serene coastal experience.
Facilities Details
Pool and Spa
Outdoor Pool
Beachfront
Front Desk Services
Tour Desk
Concierge Service
Private Check-in/Check-out
Express Check-in/Check-out
Common Areas
Terrace
Cleaning Services
Laundry
Miscellaneous
Non-smoking Rooms
Designated Smoking Area
Air Conditioning
Frequently Asked Questions About NEW APARTMENT DESIGN SEA VIEW 131
1. Is there a swimming pool at NEW APARTMENT DESIGN SEA VIEW 131?
Yes, NEW APARTMENT DESIGN SEA VIEW 131 features an outdoor swimming pool for guests to enjoy.
2. Does NEW APARTMENT DESIGN SEA VIEW 131 offer beachfront access?
Yes, the property offers direct beachfront access.
3. Are there non-smoking rooms available at NEW APARTMENT DESIGN SEA VIEW 131?
Yes, NEW APARTMENT DESIGN SEA VIEW 131 provides non-smoking rooms for guests.
4. Does NEW APARTMENT DESIGN SEA VIEW 131 have air conditioning?
Yes, all accommodations at NEW APARTMENT DESIGN SEA VIEW 131 are equipped with air conditioning.
5. Can guests arrange tours at NEW APARTMENT DESIGN SEA VIEW 131?
Yes, there is a tour desk available at NEW APARTMENT DESIGN SEA VIEW 131.
6. Is laundry service available at NEW APARTMENT DESIGN SEA VIEW 131?
Yes, laundry service is provided for guests' convenience.
7. Can guests use private check-in/check-out services?
Yes, private check-in/check-out and express check-in/check-out services are available.
8. Do the accommodations at NEW APARTMENT DESIGN SEA VIEW 131 feature balconies?
Yes, NEW APARTMENT DESIGN SEA VIEW 131 features rooms with balconies.





























