The Deck Condominium by Qing Shu
Facilities Details
Nearby Location
3 Available Room Types
One-Bedroom Apartment
45 Square Meter
Shower
TV
Air Conditioning
Hair dryer
Kitchenette
Balcony/Terrace
Refrigerator
Desk
Toilet
Microwave
Kitchen
Sofa
View
Dining Area
Electric Kettle
Kitchenware
Stovetop
Toaster
Cleaning Products
Towels
Dining Table
Outdoor Furniture
Private apartment in building
Clothes Rack
Private bathroom
Studio Apartment
35 Square Meter
Shower
TV
Air Conditioning
Hair dryer
Kitchenette
Balcony/Terrace
Refrigerator
Desk
Toilet
Microwave
Kitchen
Sofa
View
Dining Area
Electric Kettle
Kitchenware
Stovetop
Toaster
Garden view
Cleaning Products
Towels
Dining Table
Private apartment in building
Clothes Rack
Private bathroom
Apartment with Pool View
67 Square Meter
Shower
TV
Air Conditioning
Hair dryer
Kitchenette
Balcony/Terrace
Refrigerator
Desk
Toilet
Microwave
Kitchen
Sofa
View
Dining Area
Electric Kettle
Kitchenware
Stovetop
Toaster
Pool view
Cleaning Products
Towels
Dining Table
Outdoor Furniture
Private apartment in building
Clothes Rack
Private bathroom
Hotel Details
About The Deck Condominium by Qing Shu
The Deck Condominium by Qing Shu is a welcoming 3-star condominium in Thailand, offering a comfortable and relaxed stay. Guests can enjoy key amenities such as an inviting outdoor swimming pool, complimentary Wi-Fi, and air-conditioned spaces for a pleasant experience during their visit.
Services & Amenities at The Deck Condominium by Qing Shu
The Deck Condominium by Qing Shu provides a range of convenient facilities including non-smoking rooms, a designated smoking area, laundry service, and free Wi-Fi. Guests can also enjoy a private balcony, an inviting outdoor swimming pool, free parking, and comfortable air conditioning throughout their stay.
About the The Deck Condominium by Qing Shu Hotel Brand
The Deck Condominium by Qing Shu is managed by Qing Shu, offering a distinct lodging experience for travelers seeking quality accommodation. While not part of a large international chain, it provides a unique and personalized option in Thailand.
Location & Getting to The Deck Condominium by Qing Shu
The Deck Condominium by Qing Shu is located in Thailand. Guests can plan their journey to the condominium using available local transport options to reach the property conveniently within the region.
Facilities Details
Pool and Spa
Outdoor Pool
Parking and Transportation
Free Parking
Common Areas
Terrace
Cleaning Services
Laundry
Internet Access in public areas
Free Wifi
Miscellaneous
Non-smoking Rooms
Designated Smoking Area
Air Conditioning
Frequently Asked Questions About The Deck Condominium by Qing Shu
1. Does The Deck Condominium by Qing Shu offer free Wi-Fi?
Yes, The Deck Condominium by Qing Shu provides free Wi-Fi for all guests.
2. Is there a swimming pool at The Deck Condominium by Qing Shu?
Yes, The Deck Condominium by Qing Shu features an outdoor swimming pool for guest enjoyment.
3. Is parking available at The Deck Condominium by Qing Shu?
Yes, free parking is available for guests at The Deck Condominium by Qing Shu.
4. Are there non-smoking rooms at The Deck Condominium by Qing Shu?
Yes, The Deck Condominium by Qing Shu offers non-smoking rooms.
5. Does The Deck Condominium by Qing Shu have air conditioning?
Yes, air conditioning is available in The Deck Condominium by Qing Shu.
6. Is laundry service provided at The Deck Condominium by Qing Shu?
Yes, laundry service is available for guests at The Deck Condominium by Qing Shu.
7. Do rooms at The Deck Condominium by Qing Shu include a balcony?
Yes, rooms at The Deck Condominium by Qing Shu feature a balcony.
8. Is there a designated smoking area at The Deck Condominium by Qing Shu?
Yes, a smoking area is available at The Deck Condominium by Qing Shu.




















































