La casita Hua-Hin seaview
Facilities Details
Nearby Location
1 Available Room Types
Studio with Sea View
29 Square Meter
Tea/Coffee Maker
Shower
TV
Air Conditioning
Hair dryer
Kitchenette
Balcony/Terrace
Refrigerator
Free Toiletries
Toilet
Microwave
Dishwasher
Kitchen
Sofa
View
Electric Kettle
Kitchenware
Stovetop
Toaster
Sea view
Towels
Upper floors accessible by elevator
Clothes Rack
Private bathroom
Hotel Details
La casita Hua-Hin seaview Property Details
La casita Hua-Hin seaview is a delightful 4-star accommodation nestled in the vibrant coastal town of Hua Hin, Thailand. This charming property offers guests a serene escape with its comfortable settings, making it an ideal choice for travelers seeking relaxation and beautiful sea views in Hua Hin.
Services & Amenities
Guests at La casita Hua-Hin seaview can enjoy a range of convenient amenities, including refreshing air conditioning in all rooms, a private balcony to relax on, and complimentary Wi-Fi to stay connected. The property also provides free parking and features non-smoking rooms for a comfortable stay in Hua Hin.
Location and Transportation
La casita Hua-Hin seaview is situated in Hua Hin, Thailand. While specific public transportation routes are not detailed, guests traveling by private vehicle will appreciate the convenience of free parking available on-site. Its location within Hua Hin provides a great starting point for exploring the city and its attractions.
Facilities Details
Parking and Transportation
Free Parking
Common Areas
Terrace
Internet Access in public areas
Free Wifi
Miscellaneous
Air Conditioning
Non-smoking Rooms
Frequently Asked Questions About La casita Hua-Hin seaview
1. Does La casita Hua-Hin seaview offer free Wi-Fi?
Yes, guests at La casita Hua-Hin seaview can enjoy complimentary Wi-Fi access throughout their stay.
2. Is parking available at La casita Hua-Hin seaview?
Yes, free parking is conveniently provided for guests at La casita Hua-Hin seaview.
3. Are there non-smoking rooms at La casita Hua-Hin seaview?
Yes, La casita Hua-Hin seaview offers comfortable non-smoking rooms for its guests.
4. Does La casita Hua-Hin seaview have air conditioning?
Yes, air conditioning is available in all rooms at La casita Hua-Hin seaview for guest comfort.
5. Do rooms at La casita Hua-Hin seaview feature balconies?
Yes, rooms at La casita Hua-Hin seaview are equipped with a private balcony for guests to enjoy.
















































