Tropical Hill Pool Villa
Facilities Details
Nearby Location
1 Available Room Types
Four-Bedroom House
100 Square Meter
Shower
Air Conditioning
Hair dryer
Iron
Kitchenette
Balcony/Terrace
Refrigerator
Desk
Ironing Facilities
Fan
Microwave
Cable Channels
TV
Dining Area
Electric Kettle
Kitchenware
Stovetop
Toaster
Pool view
Mountain view
Coffee Machine
Dining Table
Outdoor Furniture
Outdoor Dining Area
Clothes Rack
Private bathroom
Hotel Details
Tropical Hill Pool Villa Property Details
Tropical Hill Pool Villa, a charming 3-star property in Thailand, offers a tranquil retreat for travelers. This accommodation provides a serene atmosphere with private pool villas, making it ideal for relaxation. Guests can enjoy a range of amenities designed to enhance their stay, including an inviting outdoor pool and various leisure activities.
Services & Amenities
Tropical Hill Pool Villa provides a variety of facilities and services to ensure a comfortable stay. Guests can benefit from valet parking, free parking, and free Wi-Fi. The property features a shared kitchen, a restaurant, and a balcony in select units. Leisure options include an outdoor pool, karaoke, fishing, and a water park. Other conveniences include BBQ facilities, a shared lounge/TV area, daily housekeeping, babysitting service, air conditioning, a safety deposit box, and a TV.
Facilities Details
Pool and Spa
Outdoor Pool
Parking and Transportation
Valet Parking
Free Parking
Food & Drink
Restaurant
BBQ Facilities
Front Desk Services
Safe
Activities
Fishing
Water Park
Entertainment and Family Services
Karaoke
Babysitting/Child Services
Common Areas
Shared Kitchen
Terrace
Shared Lounge/TV Area
Cleaning Services
Daily Housekeeping
Internet Access in public areas
Free Wifi
Internet
Miscellaneous
Air Conditioning
TV
Swimming pool
Frequently Asked Questions About Tropical Hill Pool Villa
1. Is parking available at Tropical Hill Pool Villa?
Yes, guests can utilize free parking and valet parking services at Tropical Hill Pool Villa.
2. Does Tropical Hill Pool Villa offer free Wi-Fi?
Yes, free Wi-Fi and internet access are provided for guests throughout Tropical Hill Pool Villa.
3. Are there swimming facilities at Tropical Hill Pool Villa?
Yes, the property features an outdoor swimming pool and a water park for guests to enjoy.
4. Does Tropical Hill Pool Villa have a restaurant?
Yes, there is a restaurant available on site at Tropical Hill Pool Villa.
5. Can guests enjoy BBQ at Tropical Hill Pool Villa?
Yes, BBQ facilities are provided for guest use at Tropical Hill Pool Villa.
6. Is daily cleaning offered at Tropical Hill Pool Villa?
Yes, daily housekeeping service is available to all guests at Tropical Hill Pool Villa.
7. What entertainment options are available at Tropical Hill Pool Villa?
Guests can enjoy karaoke, fishing, and a shared lounge/TV area for entertainment at Tropical Hill Pool Villa.
8. Are rooms at Tropical Hill Pool Villa equipped with air conditioning?
Yes, air conditioning is provided in the villas at Tropical Hill Pool Villa for guest comfort.



































