Bearing26 Hotel
Facilities Details
Nearby Location
1 Available Room Types
Double Room
20 Square Meter
Shower
Telephone
Air Conditioning
Refrigerator
Free Toiletries
Toilet
Cable Channels
TV
Sofa
Tile/Marble floor
Towels
Clothes Rack
Private bathroom
Hotel Details
Bearing26 Hotel Property Details
Bearing26 Hotel offers a comfortable and convenient stay in Samut Prakan, Thailand. This accommodation provides a pleasant atmosphere, perfect for travelers seeking a practical base. It ensures a hassle-free experience with essential amenities for both short and extended stays in the Samut Prakan area.
Services & Amenities
Bearing26 Hotel provides a range of convenient facilities including air conditioning, daily housekeeping, and free Wi-Fi throughout the property. Guests can benefit from a 24-hour front desk, 24-hour room service, and 24-hour security. The hotel offers free on-site parking, including van parking, and has a coin-operated laundry service. Other amenities include a balcony, a designated smoking area, and non-smoking areas with 24-hour check-in available.
Location and Transportation
Bearing26 Hotel is located in Samut Prakan, Thailand, at 88/88 Moo 10, Samrong Nua, Mueang Samut Prakan. This area offers convenient access for travelers exploring the Samut Prakan province. Major roads provide easy access for private transportation, making the hotel accessible for those arriving by car or taxi.
Facilities Details
Parking and Transportation
Free Parking
Food & Drink
Room service [24-hour]
Breakfast service
Front Desk Services
24-Hour Front Desk
Entertainment and Family Services
Laundromat
Common Areas
Terrace
Cleaning Services
Daily Housekeeping
Laundry
Internet Access in public areas
Free Wifi
Wi-Fi in public areas
Miscellaneous
Air Conditioning
All Spaces Non-Smoking (public and private)
Security [24-hour]
Van parking self-parking facility
Car park [free of charge]
Car park [on-site]
Designated Smoking Area
Check-in [24-hour]
Frequently Asked Questions About Bearing26 Hotel
1. Does Bearing26 Hotel offer free Wi-Fi?
Yes, Bearing26 Hotel provides free Wi-Fi for its guests throughout the property and in common areas.
2. Is parking available at Bearing26 Hotel?
Yes, Bearing26 Hotel offers free on-site parking for guests, including van parking.
3. Does Bearing26 Hotel have a 24-hour front desk?
Yes, the hotel provides a 24-hour front desk for guest convenience.
4. Is there daily housekeeping at Bearing26 Hotel?
Yes, daily housekeeping service is provided at Bearing26 Hotel.
5. Are there non-smoking areas at Bearing26 Hotel?
Yes, Bearing26 Hotel has a policy of non-smoking in all common and private areas. There is also a designated smoking area available.
6. Does Bearing26 Hotel offer room service?
Yes, 24-hour room service is available for guests at Bearing26 Hotel.
7. Is there laundry service at Bearing26 Hotel?
Yes, guests can utilize the laundry service and coin-operated laundry facilities.
8. Does Bearing26 Hotel have 24-hour check-in?
Yes, Bearing26 Hotel offers 24-hour check-in for guests.





