River Home Bangnokkwak
Facilities Details
Free Parking
Air Conditioning
Free Wifi
Terrace
Nearby Location
4 Available Room Types
Family Double Room
80 Square Meter
Air Conditioning
Balcony/Terrace
TV
View
Electric Kettle
Garden view
River view
Towels
Private bathroom
Double Room with Lake View
20 Square Meter
Air Conditioning
Balcony/Terrace
TV
View
Electric Kettle
Garden view
River view
Towels
Private bathroom
Double Room with Garden View
20 Square Meter
Air Conditioning
Balcony/Terrace
TV
View
Electric Kettle
Garden view
River view
Towels
Private bathroom
Family Room with Lake View
50 Square Meter
Air Conditioning
Balcony/Terrace
TV
View
Electric Kettle
Garden view
River view
Towels
Private bathroom
Hotel Details
River Home Bangnokkwak Property Details
River Home Bangnokkwak offers a charming and comfortable stay in Thailand. This cozy accommodation provides a peaceful retreat, ideal for travelers seeking a local experience in the tranquil surroundings of Samut Songkhram.
Services & Amenities
Guests at River Home Bangnokkwak can enjoy modern comforts including air conditioning, complimentary Wi-Fi, and convenient free parking. Each room also features a private balcony, perfect for relaxation.
Location and Transportation
River Home Bangnokkwak is nestled in the serene area of Bangnokkwak, Bang Khonthi, Samut Songkhram, Thailand. Situated at 35 Moo 2, Bangnokkwak, travelers will likely find it most convenient to reach the property by private transportation, exploring the tranquil surroundings of Samut Songkhram.
Facilities Details
Parking and Transportation
Free Parking
Common Areas
Terrace
Internet Access in public areas
Free Wifi
Miscellaneous
Air Conditioning
Frequently Asked Questions About River Home Bangnokkwak
1. Does River Home Bangnokkwak offer free Wi-Fi?
Yes, River Home Bangnokkwak provides complimentary Wi-Fi access for all guests.
2. Is parking available at River Home Bangnokkwak?
Yes, guests can benefit from free parking facilities at River Home Bangnokkwak.
3. Do the rooms at River Home Bangnokkwak have air conditioning?
Yes, all rooms at River Home Bangnokkwak are equipped with air conditioning for your comfort.
4. Do rooms at River Home Bangnokkwak feature a balcony?
Yes, each room at River Home Bangnokkwak includes a private balcony.
5. What is the address of River Home Bangnokkwak?
River Home Bangnokkwak is located at 35 Moo 2, Bangnokkwak, Bang Khonthi, Samut Songkhram, Thailand.
6. In which country is River Home Bangnokkwak located?
River Home Bangnokkwak is situated in Thailand.














