Baan Wirinnapha
Facilities Details
Nearby Location
3 Available Room Types
Standard Double Room
26 Square Meter
Lowered electrical outlet
Air Conditioning
Toiletries
Free bottled water
House Double Room
26 Square Meter
Lowered electrical outlet
Air Conditioning
Toiletries
Free bottled water
House Twin Room
26 Square Meter
Lowered electrical outlet
Air Conditioning
Toiletries
Free bottled water
Hotel Details
About Baan Wirinnapha
Baan Wirinnapha offers comfortable accommodation in Thailand. Guests can enjoy convenient features such as free Wi-Fi, on-site parking, and a tranquil garden area. The property aims to provide a pleasant and hassle-free stay for all travelers in Thailand.
Services & Amenities at Baan Wirinnapha
Baan Wirinnapha provides a range of services and amenities for guests, including express check-in and check-out, 24-hour check-in, and free Wi-Fi. The property also offers free on-site parking, with self-service van parking available. Guests can relax in the garden, and for health and safety, staff wear masks.
Facilities Details
Front Desk Services
Express Check-in/Check-out
Cleaning Services
Face coverings on staff
Internet Access in public areas
Free Wifi
Miscellaneous
Van parking self-parking facility
Car park [free of charge]
Car park [on-site]
Check-in [24-hour]
Garden
Frequently Asked Questions About Baan Wirinnapha
1. Is Wi-Fi available at Baan Wirinnapha?
Yes, Baan Wirinnapha offers free Wi-Fi for guests.
2. Does Baan Wirinnapha offer parking?
Yes, Baan Wirinnapha provides free on-site parking, including self-service van parking.
3. Is 24-hour check-in available at Baan Wirinnapha?
Yes, Baan Wirinnapha offers 24-hour check-in for guest convenience.
4. Does Baan Wirinnapha have a garden?
Yes, guests can enjoy a garden at Baan Wirinnapha.
5. Are express check-in/check-out services available at Baan Wirinnapha?
Yes, Baan Wirinnapha provides express check-in and check-out services.
6. Do staff at Baan Wirinnapha wear masks?
Yes, staff at Baan Wirinnapha wear masks.














