Kanjana Mansion

Reviews from Guests
4.0/5
2
Reviews
from real guests
Facilities Details
Nearby Location
Hotel Details
Kanjana Mansion Property Details
Kanjana Mansion in Thailand offers comfortable accommodation for travelers. Guests can enjoy amenities such as complimentary Wi-Fi, air conditioning, and bowling facilities. This property provides a welcoming atmosphere for a relaxing stay in Thailand.
Services & Amenities
Kanjana Mansion offers a range of conveniences including daily housekeeping, free Wi-Fi, and non-smoking rooms. Guests can enjoy a private balcony, air conditioning, and even bowling facilities. Other amenities include free parking, a designated smoking area, and air conditioning in public areas for a comfortable stay.
Facilities Details
Parking and Transportation
Free Parking
Activities
Bowling
Entertainment and Family Services
Air conditioning in public area
Common Areas
Terrace
Cleaning Services
Daily Housekeeping
Internet Access in public areas
Free Wifi
Miscellaneous
Non-smoking Rooms
Air Conditioning
Designated Smoking Area
Frequently Asked Questions About Kanjana Mansion
1. What facilities are available at Kanjana Mansion?
Kanjana Mansion offers daily housekeeping, free Wi-Fi, non-smoking rooms, balconies, air conditioning, bowling, free parking, smoking areas, and air conditioning in public areas.
2. Does Kanjana Mansion offer free Wi-Fi?
Yes, Kanjana Mansion provides free Wi-Fi for guests.
3. Is parking available at Kanjana Mansion?
Yes, Kanjana Mansion offers free parking for guests.
4. Are there non-smoking rooms at Kanjana Mansion?
Yes, non-smoking rooms are available at Kanjana Mansion.
5. Does Kanjana Mansion have air conditioning?
Yes, Kanjana Mansion features air conditioning in rooms and public areas.
6. Are there recreational activities at Kanjana Mansion?
Yes, Kanjana Mansion offers bowling facilities for guests.
7. Does Kanjana Mansion provide daily cleaning services?
Yes, daily housekeeping is provided at Kanjana Mansion.
8. Is there a balcony in the rooms at Kanjana Mansion?
Yes, rooms at Kanjana Mansion include a balcony.




