Villa Paraiba -Chef Service
Facilities Details
Nearby Location
1 Available Room Types
Villa
330 Square Meter
Shower
Air Conditioning
Hair dryer
Iron
Refrigerator
Ironing Facilities
Free Toiletries
Toilet
Microwave
Dishwasher
Kitchen
TV
Sofa
View
Dining Area
Electric Kettle
Kitchenware
Private Pool
Oven
Stovetop
Toaster
Sea view
Cleaning Products
Coffee Machine
Balcony/Terrace
Towels
Dining Table
Outdoor Furniture
Detached
Hotel Details
Villa Paraiba -Chef Service Property Details
Villa Paraiba -Chef Service offers a tranquil villa experience in Thailand. This accommodation provides a comfortable stay with personalized services, including chef service, perfect for travelers seeking a relaxing getaway.
Services & Amenities
Guests at Villa Paraiba -Chef Service can enjoy a range of amenities designed for comfort and convenience. These include a balcony, daily housekeeping, a restaurant, air conditioning, non-smoking rooms, family rooms, and free Wi-Fi. For leisure, the villa offers diving, fishing, canoeing, and a massage service. Additional services comprise a tour desk, express check-in/check-out, ticket service, and free parking.
Facilities Details
Pool and Spa
Massage
Parking and Transportation
Free Parking
Food & Drink
Restaurant
Front Desk Services
Tour Desk
Express Check-in/Check-out
Ticket Service
Activities
Diving
Fishing
Canoeing
Common Areas
Terrace
Cleaning Services
Daily Housekeeping
Internet Access in public areas
Free Wifi
Miscellaneous
Air Conditioning
Non-smoking Rooms
Family Rooms
Frequently Asked Questions About Villa Paraiba -Chef Service
1. Is there a restaurant at Villa Paraiba -Chef Service?
Yes, Villa Paraiba -Chef Service features an on-site restaurant for guests.
2. Does Villa Paraiba -Chef Service offer free Wi-Fi?
Yes, guests can enjoy free Wi-Fi access at Villa Paraiba -Chef Service.
3. Is parking available at Villa Paraiba -Chef Service?
Yes, Villa Paraiba -Chef Service provides free parking for guests.
4. Are there family rooms at Villa Paraiba -Chef Service?
Yes, family rooms are available at Villa Paraiba -Chef Service.
5. What recreational activities are available at Villa Paraiba -Chef Service?
Guests can enjoy activities such as diving, fishing, and canoeing at Villa Paraiba -Chef Service.
6. Does Villa Paraiba -Chef Service provide air conditioning?
Yes, all rooms at Villa Paraiba -Chef Service are equipped with air conditioning.
7. Can guests arrange tours and tickets at the property?
Yes, Villa Paraiba -Chef Service offers a tour desk and ticket service for guests.
8. Is daily housekeeping provided at Villa Paraiba -Chef Service?
Yes, daily housekeeping service is available at Villa Paraiba -Chef Service.
9. Does Villa Paraiba -Chef Service offer express check-in/check-out?
Yes, guests can utilize express check-in/check-out services at the villa.
10. Is there a massage service at Villa Paraiba -Chef Service?
Yes, a massage service is available for guests at Villa Paraiba -Chef Service.


































