Super Luxury Villa On Ocean 3BHK
Facilities Details
Nearby Location
1 Available Room Types
Deluxe Villa
300 Square Meter
Tea/Coffee Maker
Shower
TV
Air Conditioning
Hair dryer
Iron
Balcony/Terrace
Bathrobes
Radio
Refrigerator
Desk
Free Toiletries
DVD/CD player
Fan
Toilet
Microwave
Dishwasher
Washing machine
Video Games
Slippers
Satellite Channels
Kitchen
Cable Channels
Laptop Safe
Private Entrance
View
Dining Area
Electric Kettle
iPod dock
Kitchenware
Towels/Sheets (extra fee)
Private Pool
Oven
Stovetop
Toaster
Barbecue
Sea view
Pool view
Coffee Machine
Towels
Dining Table
Outdoor Furniture
Outdoor Dining Area
Clothes Rack
Private bathroom
Hotel Details
Super Luxury Villa On Ocean 3BHK Property Details
Super Luxury Villa On Ocean 3BHK offers a luxurious beachfront villa experience in Thailand. This spacious 3-bedroom accommodation is ideal for travelers seeking privacy and direct access to the ocean, providing a serene and exclusive atmosphere for relaxation.
Services & Amenities
Super Luxury Villa On Ocean 3BHK provides a range of facilities including an outdoor swimming pool, shared lounge/TV area, designated smoking area, and a shared kitchen. Guests can enjoy activities such as diving, skiing, fishing, and a water park. Services include room service, packed lunches, concierge service, ticket service, tour desk, ironing service, massage, private check-in/check-out, and grocery deliveries. The villa also features non-smoking rooms, family rooms, a library, and a terrace, all beachfront.
Location and Transportation
Super Luxury Villa On Ocean 3BHK boasts a prime beachfront location in Thailand, offering guests direct access to the sea. Given its nature as a private villa, travelers typically arrange private transportation to reach this exclusive retreat.
Facilities Details
Pool and Spa
Outdoor Pool
Beachfront
Massage
Food & Drink
Packed Lunches
Room Service
Grocery Deliveries
Front Desk Services
Ticket Service
Concierge Service
Tour Desk
Private Check-in/Check-out
24-Hour Front Desk
Activities
Diving
Skiing
Water Park
Fishing
Entertainment and Family Services
Babysitting/Child Services
Common Areas
Shared Lounge/TV Area
Shared Kitchen
Terrace
Library
Cleaning Services
Ironing Service
Laundry
Daily Housekeeping
Internet Access in public areas
Free Wifi
Miscellaneous
Designated Smoking Area
Non-smoking Rooms
Family Rooms
Air Conditioning
Frequently Asked Questions About Super Luxury Villa On Ocean 3BHK
1. Is Super Luxury Villa On Ocean 3BHK beachfront?
Yes, Super Luxury Villa On Ocean 3BHK is located directly on the beach, offering guests convenient ocean access.
2. Does Super Luxury Villa On Ocean 3BHK have a swimming pool?
Yes, the villa features a refreshing outdoor swimming pool for guests to enjoy.
3. What dining options are available at Super Luxury Villa On Ocean 3BHK?
Guests can utilize the shared kitchen, order room service, request packed lunches, or arrange for grocery deliveries.
4. What activities can guests enjoy at Super Luxury Villa On Ocean 3BHK?
The villa offers various activities including diving, skiing, fishing, access to a water park, and massage services. A tour desk is also available.
5. Are there services for families at Super Luxury Villa On Ocean 3BHK?
Yes, the villa provides family rooms and has a water park on-site, making it suitable for family stays.
6. Does Super Luxury Villa On Ocean 3BHK offer concierge services?
Yes, a dedicated concierge service is available to assist guests during their stay.
7. Are non-smoking rooms available?
Yes, Super Luxury Villa On Ocean 3BHK offers comfortable non-smoking rooms.
8. Can guests arrange tours and tickets at the villa?
Yes, the villa provides a ticket service and a tour desk to help guests with their travel plans.
9. Is private check-in/check-out available?
Yes, guests can benefit from convenient private check-in/check-out services.
10. Does the villa have a shared kitchen?
Yes, a shared kitchen is available for guests to use.













