Garden Aroma Homestay Hoi An

Reviews from Guests
4.0/5
130
Reviews
from real guests
Facilities Details
3 Available Room Types
Superior Room
Towels
Hair dryer
Smoking allowed
Telephone
Shower
Private bathroom
Minibar
Free Toiletries
Tea/Coffee Maker
Daily housekeeping
Air Conditioning
Free Wifi
Clothes Rack
TV
Free bottled water
Room service [24-hour]
Deluxe Room
Towels
Hair dryer
Smoking allowed
Telephone
Shower
Private bathroom
Minibar
Free Toiletries
Tea/Coffee Maker
Daily housekeeping
Air Conditioning
Free Wifi
Clothes Rack
TV
Free bottled water
Room service [24-hour]
Standard Room
Towels
Hair dryer
Non-smoking
Telephone
Shower
Private bathroom
Minibar
Free Toiletries
Tea/Coffee Maker
Daily housekeeping
Air Conditioning
Free Wifi
Clothes Rack
TV
Free bottled water
Room service [24-hour]
Hotel Details
Garden Aroma Homestay Hoi An Property Details
Garden Aroma Homestay Hoi An offers a charming 3-star accommodation experience in Vietnam. This welcoming homestay provides a cozy atmosphere, perfect for travelers seeking a peaceful retreat. Guests can enjoy comfortable stays and a personalized touch in the historic city of Hoi An.
Services & Amenities
Garden Aroma Homestay Hoi An provides a range of facilities including Free Wi-Fi, Laundry service, Airport shuttle (surcharge), Luggage storage, Meeting stationery, Business center, 24-hour front desk, Library, Garden, Ticket service, Spa, Free parking, Terrace, Computer corner, Bicycles, and Concierge service.
Location and Transportation
Garden Aroma Homestay Hoi An is situated in the beautiful city of Hoi An, Vietnam. While specific transportation details are not provided, travelers can generally reach accommodations in Hoi An via local taxis or ride-sharing services from nearby transportation hubs. The homestay's address in Hoi An provides a convenient base for exploring the area.
Facilities Details
Pool and Spa
Spa
Parking and Transportation
Airport Shuttle (surcharge)
Free Parking
Front Desk Services
Baggage Storage
24-Hour Front Desk
Ticket Service
Concierge Service
Entertainment and Family Services
Meeting stationery
Business Facilities
Business Center
Common Areas
Library
Terrace
Cleaning Services
Laundry
Internet Access in public areas
Free Wifi
Miscellaneous
Garden
Computer station
Bicycles
Frequently Asked Questions About Garden Aroma Homestay Hoi An
1. Is Wi-Fi available at Garden Aroma Homestay Hoi An?
Yes, Free Wi-Fi is available for guests at Garden Aroma Homestay Hoi An.
2. Does Garden Aroma Homestay Hoi An offer laundry services?
Yes, laundry service is provided for guests.
3. Is airport shuttle service available at Garden Aroma Homestay Hoi An?
Yes, an airport shuttle service is available for a surcharge.
4. Can guests store luggage at Garden Aroma Homestay Hoi An?
Yes, luggage storage facilities are offered for guests' convenience.
5. Is there a 24-hour front desk at Garden Aroma Homestay Hoi An?
Yes, Garden Aroma Homestay Hoi An features a 24-hour front desk.
6. Does Garden Aroma Homestay Hoi An have a garden?
Yes, the homestay features a pleasant garden for guests to enjoy.
7. Is parking available at Garden Aroma Homestay Hoi An?
Yes, free parking is available for guests.
8. Does Garden Aroma Homestay Hoi An have a spa?
Yes, a spa is available at Garden Aroma Homestay Hoi An.
9. Are bicycles available for guests at Garden Aroma Homestay Hoi An?
Yes, bicycles are available for guests.
10. Does Garden Aroma Homestay Hoi An offer business facilities?
Yes, meeting stationery and a business center are available.









