U & Me Hotel

Reviews from Guests
4.0/5
2
Reviews
from real guests
Facilities Details
Nearby Location
Discounts recommended for you
Get an exclusive discount and book now!
3 Available Room Types
Superior Double Room, No Windows
Towels
TV
Smoking allowed
Shower
Electric Kettle
Satellite Channels
Room service [24-hour]
Slippers
Private bathroom
Refrigerator
Minibar
Free Toiletries
Hair dryer
Daily housekeeping
Air Conditioning
Free Wifi
Desk
Window
Free bottled water
Premium Double Room
Towels
TV
Smoking allowed
Shower
Electric Kettle
Satellite Channels
Room service [24-hour]
Slippers
Private bathroom
Refrigerator
Minibar
Free Toiletries
Hair dryer
Daily housekeeping
Air Conditioning
Free Wifi
Desk
Free bottled water
Deluxe Double Room
Towels
TV
Smoking allowed
Shower
Electric Kettle
Satellite Channels
Room service [24-hour]
Slippers
Private bathroom
Refrigerator
Minibar
Free Toiletries
Hair dryer
Daily housekeeping
Air Conditioning
Free Wifi
Desk
Free bottled water
Hotel Details
About U & Me Hotel
U & Me Hotel is a comfortable accommodation option in Vietnam, offering a welcoming atmosphere for travelers. This hotel provides a relaxing stay with essential amenities designed to ensure guest satisfaction, making it an ideal choice for your visit to Vietnam.
Services & Amenities at U & Me Hotel
U & Me Hotel offers a range of convenient facilities and services, including a 24-hour front desk, free Wi-Fi, and luggage storage. Guests can utilize laundry service, accessible self-parking, self-parking, an elevator, and a computer station. The hotel also features balconies, concierge services, meeting facilities with hearing assistance, and an airport shuttle service (surcharge), all within a non-smoking property.
Facilities Details
Parking and Transportation
Self Parking
Airport Shuttle (surcharge)
Front Desk Services
Baggage Storage
24-Hour Front Desk
Concierge Service
Entertainment and Family Services
Smoke-free property
Common Areas
Terrace
Cleaning Services
Laundry
Internet Access in public areas
Free Wifi
Miscellaneous
Assistive listening devices provided for meetings
On-site accessible self parking
Elevator
Computer station
Frequently Asked Questions About U & Me Hotel
1. Does U & Me Hotel offer free Wi-Fi?
Yes, U & Me Hotel provides complimentary Wi-Fi access for all guests.
2. Is there parking available at U & Me Hotel?
Yes, U & Me Hotel offers both self-parking and accessible self-parking facilities for guests.
3. Does U & Me Hotel have an airport shuttle?
Yes, an airport shuttle service is available at U & Me Hotel, and a surcharge applies.
4. What front desk services are available at U & Me Hotel?
U & Me Hotel features a 24-hour front desk ready to assist guests with their needs.
5. Are laundry services provided at U & Me Hotel?
Yes, laundry services are available for guests staying at U & Me Hotel.
6. Can guests store luggage at U & Me Hotel?
Yes, U & Me Hotel offers luggage storage facilities for guest convenience.
7. Is U & Me Hotel a non-smoking property?
Yes, U & Me Hotel maintains a non-smoking environment throughout the property.
8. Does U & Me Hotel offer concierge services?
Yes, guests at U & Me Hotel can take advantage of comprehensive concierge services.
9. Are there elevators at U & Me Hotel?
Yes, U & Me Hotel is equipped with an elevator for easy access to all floors.
10. Is there a computer station for guests at U & Me Hotel?
Yes, U & Me Hotel provides a computer station for guest use.






















