One Bedroom Onyx Villa Nai Harn
Facilities Details
Nearby Location
Discounts recommended for you
Get an exclusive discount and book now!
1 Available Room Types
One-Bedroom Villa
140 Square Meter
Tea/Coffee Maker
Shower
TV
Telephone
Air Conditioning
Hair dryer
Iron
Bathrobes
Refrigerator
Desk
Ironing Facilities
Fan
Toilet
Microwave
Washing machine
Slippers
Satellite Channels
Kitchen
Private Entrance
Sofa
Dining Area
Electric Kettle
Mosquito Net
Towels/Sheets (extra fee)
Private Pool
Toaster
Garden view
Mountain view
Landmark view
Cleaning Products
Coffee Machine
Towels
Dining Table
Outdoor Furniture
Outdoor Dining Area
Private bathroom
Hotel Details
About One Bedroom Onyx Villa Nai Harn
One Bedroom Onyx Villa Nai Harn is a comfortable 4-star villa, offering a serene atmosphere for travelers. This welcoming accommodation provides a private retreat, ideal for those seeking relaxation in the beautiful Nai Harn area of Phuket, Thailand.
Services & Amenities at One Bedroom Onyx Villa Nai Harn
Guests at One Bedroom Onyx Villa Nai Harn can enjoy a variety of facilities and services, including a refreshing outdoor swimming pool, complimentary Wi-Fi, and air conditioning. The villa offers a shared kitchen, a restaurant, and BBQ facilities for dining options. Practical amenities like free parking, dry cleaning, laundry service, ironing service, and daily housekeeping are also available. For guest convenience, there is a 24-hour front desk, room service, a tour desk, and express check-in/check-out. Family rooms and non-smoking rooms are provided, alongside a shared lounge/TV area for relaxation.
Location & Getting to One Bedroom Onyx Villa Nai Harn
One Bedroom Onyx Villa Nai Harn is situated in the scenic Nai Harn area of Phuket, Thailand. This location is known for its natural beauty, offering guests a tranquil setting. As no specific address details or public transportation options are provided, guests traveling by private car can navigate to the popular Nai Harn vicinity.
Facilities Details
Pool and Spa
Outdoor Pool
Parking and Transportation
Free Parking
Food & Drink
Room Service
Restaurant
BBQ Facilities
Front Desk Services
Tour Desk
Express Check-in/Check-out
24-Hour Front Desk
Common Areas
Shared Kitchen
Shared Lounge/TV Area
Cleaning Services
Dry Cleaning
Laundry
Ironing Service
Daily Housekeeping
Internet Access in public areas
Free Wifi
Miscellaneous
Air Conditioning
Family Rooms
Non-smoking Rooms
Frequently Asked Questions About One Bedroom Onyx Villa Nai Harn
1. Is there free Wi-Fi at One Bedroom Onyx Villa Nai Harn?
Yes, One Bedroom Onyx Villa Nai Harn provides free Wi-Fi to all guests.
2. Does One Bedroom Onyx Villa Nai Harn have a swimming pool?
Yes, there is an outdoor swimming pool at One Bedroom Onyx Villa Nai Harn.
3. Is parking available at One Bedroom Onyx Villa Nai Harn?
Yes, One Bedroom Onyx Villa Nai Harn offers free parking for guests.
4. Does One Bedroom Onyx Villa Nai Harn have a restaurant?
Yes, there is a restaurant available at One Bedroom Onyx Villa Nai Harn.
5. Are there family rooms at One Bedroom Onyx Villa Nai Harn?
Yes, One Bedroom Onyx Villa Nai Harn offers family rooms.
6. Does One Bedroom Onyx Villa Nai Harn offer room service?
Yes, room service is available at One Bedroom Onyx Villa Nai Harn.
7. Is there air conditioning in the rooms at One Bedroom Onyx Villa Nai Harn?
Yes, air conditioning is available at One Bedroom Onyx Villa Nai Harn.
8. Is a 24-hour front desk available at One Bedroom Onyx Villa Nai Harn?
Yes, One Bedroom Onyx Villa Nai Harn has a 24-hour front desk.
















