HNA Grand Hotel Shijingshan Beijing

Reviews from Guests
3.0/5
41
Reviews
from real guests
Nearby Location
Hotel Details
HNA Grand Hotel Shijingshan Beijing Property Details
HNA Grand Hotel Shijingshan Beijing is a distinguished 5-star accommodation offering a luxurious stay in the Shijingshan district of Beijing, China. This grand hotel provides a refined atmosphere, ideal for travelers seeking comfort and elegance in the bustling capital city.
Services & Amenities
null
About the Property Brand
HNA Grand Hotel Shijingshan Beijing is part of the extensive HNA Hotels & Resorts portfolio. This prominent Chinese hospitality group manages a wide range of properties, from luxury hotels to business-friendly accommodations, focusing on delivering high-quality service and comfort across its brands, including its Grand Hotel offerings.
Location and Transportation
HNA Grand Hotel Shijingshan Beijing is situated in the Shijingshan district, a key area within Beijing, China. The hotel benefits from its location in the capital city, providing access to major transportation networks. Guests can utilize Beijing's comprehensive public transportation system, including the metro, to explore the city. The hotel's proximity to main thoroughfares ensures convenient access by private vehicles.
Frequently Asked Questions About HNA Grand Hotel Shijingshan Beijing
1. Where is HNA Grand Hotel Shijingshan Beijing located?
HNA Grand Hotel Shijingshan Beijing is located in the Shijingshan district of Beijing, China.
2. What is the star rating of HNA Grand Hotel Shijingshan Beijing?
HNA Grand Hotel Shijingshan Beijing is a 5-star hotel.




