Guangzhou Gangwan Business hotel

Reviews from Guests
4.0/5
3
Reviews
from real guests
Facilities Details
Free Wifi
Nearby Location
4 Available Room Types
Double or Twin BUSINESS
35 Square Meter
SUITE BUSINESS
60 Square Meter
SUITE HONEYMOON
60 Square Meter
Double or Twin SUPERIOR
25 Square Meter
Hotel Details
Hotel Overview
Guangzhou Gangwan Business hotel is a 4-star hotel in Guangzhou, China, offering a business-friendly stay with a straightforward and practical atmosphere. It is suited for travelers looking for a simple base in the city, with free Wi-Fi available for added convenience.
Facilities and Services
Guangzhou Gangwan Business hotel offers free Wi-Fi.
Location and Transportation
Guangzhou Gangwan Business hotel is located in Guangzhou, China. The property is set in an urban city environment, making it a practical choice for travelers visiting the area. Transportation options in Guangzhou typically include public transit and major road connections for reaching the hotel.
Facilities Details
Internet Access in public areas
Free Wifi
Frequently Asked Questions About Guangzhou Gangwan Business hotel
1. Does Guangzhou Gangwan Business hotel offer Wi-Fi?
Yes, free Wi-Fi is available.
2. What type of property is Guangzhou Gangwan Business hotel?
It is a hotel in Guangzhou, China.
3. What is the star rating of Guangzhou Gangwan Business hotel?
Guangzhou Gangwan Business hotel is a 4-star hotel.















