Ji Hotel Guangzhou Jiangnanxi Metro Station
Facilities Details
Free Wifi
Air conditioning in public area
Ironing Service
Cycling
Nearby Location
3 Available Room Types
DOUBLE SUPERIOR
FAMILY ROOM STANDARD
TWIN SUPERIOR
Hotel Details
Hotel Overview
Ji Hotel Guangzhou Jiangnanxi Metro Station is a 3-star hotel in Guangzhou, China, offering a practical stay in the Jiangnan area. The property features a straightforward setting with key highlights including air conditioning in public areas, ironing service, cycling, and free Wi-Fi, making it suitable for travelers seeking convenience near Jiangnanxi Metro Station.
Facilities and Services
Ji Hotel Guangzhou Jiangnanxi Metro Station offers air conditioning in public areas, ironing service, cycling, and free Wi-Fi. These facilities support a comfortable and convenient stay for guests in Guangzhou.
About the Hotel Brand
Ji Hotel is a hotel brand under Huazhu Group, one of China’s major hospitality companies. The brand is known for midscale hotels in city locations across China, focusing on practical comfort and essential services.
Location and Transportation
Ji Hotel Guangzhou Jiangnanxi Metro Station is located on Jiangnan Road in Guangzhou, Guangdong, China. The area offers convenient access to the surrounding city environment, and the hotel’s name indicates proximity to Jiangnanxi Metro Station, which is useful for getting around Guangzhou by public transport.
Facilities Details
Activities
Cycling
Entertainment and Family Services
Air conditioning in public area
Cleaning Services
Ironing Service
Internet Access in public areas
Free Wifi
Frequently Asked Questions About Ji Hotel Guangzhou Jiangnanxi Metro Station
1. Is Ji Hotel Guangzhou Jiangnanxi Metro Station a 3-star hotel?
Yes, it is a 3-star hotel.
2. Does Ji Hotel Guangzhou Jiangnanxi Metro Station offer free Wi-Fi?
Yes, free Wi-Fi is available.
3. What facilities are available at Ji Hotel Guangzhou Jiangnanxi Metro Station?
The hotel offers air conditioning in public areas, ironing service, cycling, and free Wi-Fi.
4. Is ironing service available at Ji Hotel Guangzhou Jiangnanxi Metro Station?
Yes, ironing service is available.
5. Does Ji Hotel Guangzhou Jiangnanxi Metro Station have air conditioning in public areas?
Yes, air conditioning in public areas is provided.
6. Can guests cycle at Ji Hotel Guangzhou Jiangnanxi Metro Station?
Yes, cycling is listed among the facilities.
7. Where is Ji Hotel Guangzhou Jiangnanxi Metro Station located?
It is located in Guangzhou, Guangdong, China, on Jiangnan Road.
8. Is Jiangnanxi Metro Station nearby?
The hotel name indicates proximity to Jiangnanxi Metro Station.

























