Vienna Hotel Guangdong Shaoguan Lechang
Facilities Details
Nearby Location
2 Available Room Types
Executive Suite
60 Square Meter
Vienna - Business 1 Bed Room
22 Square Meter
Hotel Details
Hotel Overview
Vienna Hotel Guangdong Shaoguan Lechang is a 3-star hotel in Lechang, Shaoguan, Guangdong, China. It offers a practical stay with a non-smoking environment, 24-hour check-in, and 24-hour front desk service. Guests can also make use of Wi-Fi, a restaurant, room service, and daily housekeeping during their stay at Vienna Hotel Guangdong Shaoguan Lechang.
Facilities and Services
Vienna Hotel Guangdong Shaoguan Lechang provides Free Wi-Fi, Internet, Wi-Fi in public areas, Tour service, Restaurant, Room service, Daily housekeeping, Elevator, Laundry service, Breakfast service, Postal service, Non-smoking rooms, Game room, Hair salon/beauty salon, 24-hour check-in, Nightclub/DJ, 24-hour front desk, 24-hour security, and Parking.
About the Hotel Brand
Vienna Hotels is a well-known hotel brand in China, recognized for providing modern, business-friendly accommodations across many cities.
Location and Transportation
Vienna Hotel Guangdong Shaoguan Lechang is located on North Renmin Road in Lechang, Shaoguan, Guangdong, China. The area is a city setting in Lechang, with access suited to local travel and road connections. Guests can reach the property by car or taxi, and parking is available on site.
Facilities Details
Food & Drink
Restaurant
Room Service
Breakfast service
Front Desk Services
24-Hour Front Desk
Entertainment and Family Services
Postal service
Smoke-free property
Nightclub/DJ
Shops
Hair/Beauty Salon
Common Areas
Game Room
Cleaning Services
Daily Housekeeping
Laundry
Languages Spoken
English Spoken
Chinese [Mandarin]
Internet Access in public areas
Free Wifi
Internet
Wi-Fi in public areas
Miscellaneous
Tours
Elevator
Check-in [24-hour]
Security [24-hour]
Car park [on-site]
Frequently Asked Questions About Vienna Hotel Guangdong Shaoguan Lechang
1. Is Wi-Fi available at Vienna Hotel Guangdong Shaoguan Lechang?
Yes, Free Wi-Fi and Wi-Fi in public areas are available.
2. Does Vienna Hotel Guangdong Shaoguan Lechang have a restaurant?
Yes, the hotel has a Restaurant.
3. Is room service available at Vienna Hotel Guangdong Shaoguan Lechang?
Yes, Room service is available.
4. Does Vienna Hotel Guangdong Shaoguan Lechang offer breakfast service?
Yes, Breakfast service is available.
5. Is parking available at Vienna Hotel Guangdong Shaoguan Lechang?
Yes, Parking is available.
6. Does Vienna Hotel Guangdong Shaoguan Lechang have a 24-hour front desk?
Yes, the hotel has a 24-hour front desk.
7. Is the property non-smoking?
Yes, it is a Non-smoking property.
8. Does Vienna Hotel Guangdong Shaoguan Lechang provide laundry service?
Yes, Laundry service is available.
9. What services are available for convenience?
The hotel offers Daily housekeeping, Elevator, Postal service, and 24-hour security.









