Origin Antique House and Hotel
Facilities Details
Nearby Location
8 Available Room Types
Deluxe Twin Room With Window
28 Square Meter
Deluxe Suite Balcony
76 Square Meter
Deluxe Terrace Room
25 Square Meter
Deluxe Window
18 Square Meter
Deluxe Superior Suite
80 Square Meter
Hotel Details
Hotel Overview
Origin Antique House and Hotel is a hotel in China offering a practical stay with a simple atmosphere. Guests can expect an English-speaking staff, contactless check-in and check-out, a lift, breakfast service, and 24-hour check-in at Origin Antique House and Hotel.
Facilities and Services
Origin Antique House and Hotel provides an English-speaking staff, a balcony, contactless check-in and check-out, a lift, breakfast service, and 24-hour check-in.
Location and Transportation
Origin Antique House and Hotel is located in China. The property offers a straightforward base for travelers, with 24-hour check-in and a lift for access. Guests can use contactless check-in and check-out for added convenience.
Facilities Details
Food & Drink
Breakfast service
Entertainment and Family Services
Contactless check-in/out
Common Areas
Terrace
Languages Spoken
English Spoken
Miscellaneous
Elevator
Check-in [24-hour]
Frequently Asked Questions About Origin Antique House and Hotel
1. Does Origin Antique House and Hotel offer breakfast?
Yes, breakfast service is available.
2. Is 24-hour check-in available at Origin Antique House and Hotel?
Yes, 24-hour check-in is available.
3. Does Origin Antique House and Hotel have a lift?
Yes, a lift is available.
4. Is contactless check-in and check-out available?
Yes, contactless check-in and check-out is available.
5. Does Origin Antique House and Hotel have a balcony?
Yes, a balcony is available.
6. Is English spoken at Origin Antique House and Hotel?
Yes, staff speak English.



















