GreenTree Inn YiZheng Zhenzhou East Road
Facilities Details
7 Available Room Types
Business Queen Room
30 Square Meter
Hair dryer
Mirror
Private bathroom
Free Wifi
Telephone
TV
Air Conditioning
Blackout curtains
Slippers
Desk
Window
Shower
Guest Twin Room
35 Square Meter
Double Room
30 Square Meter
Hotel Queen Room
30 Square Meter
2-Bed Room
35 Square Meter
Hotel Details
About GreenTree Inn YiZheng Zhenzhou East Road
GreenTree Inn YiZheng Zhenzhou East Road is a comfortable 3-star hotel located in China. It provides a welcoming atmosphere for travelers seeking practical accommodation with essential amenities. Guests can enjoy a range of convenient services designed for a pleasant stay, whether for business or leisure in the YiZheng area.
Services & Amenities at GreenTree Inn YiZheng Zhenzhou East Road
GreenTree Inn YiZheng Zhenzhou East Road offers guests a variety of services including free Wi-Fi, internet access, and Wi-Fi in public areas. Dining options include a buffet restaurant, a restaurant, 24-hour room service, special diet meals upon request, and breakfast service. The hotel features an elevator, air conditioning in public areas, laundry service, and meeting or banquet rooms. Staff speak English and Mandarin Chinese. The property is non-smoking with a designated smoking area and is suitable for families and children, offering family rooms.
About the GreenTree Inn YiZheng Zhenzhou East Road Hotel Brand
GreenTree Inn YiZheng Zhenzhou East Road belongs to the GreenTree Inn brand, one of China's largest and fastest-growing budget and mid-range hotel chains. Known for providing reliable and comfortable accommodations at competitive prices, GreenTree Inn focuses on offering essential amenities and consistent service quality across its extensive network of properties, primarily catering to business and leisure travelers within China.
Facilities Details
Food & Drink
Buffet-Style Restaurant
Restaurant
Room service [24-hour]
Special Diet Meals (upon request)
Breakfast service
Front Desk Services
24-Hour Front Desk
Entertainment and Family Services
Air conditioning in public area
Smoke-free property
Family/child friendly
Entertainment Staff
Business Facilities
Meeting/Banquet Facilities
Cleaning Services
Laundry
Languages Spoken
English Spoken
Chinese [Mandarin]
Internet Access in public areas
Free Wifi
Internet
Wi-Fi in public areas
Miscellaneous
Elevator
Designated Smoking Area
Family Rooms
Check-in [24-hour]
Security [24-hour]
Car park [free of charge]
Car park [nearby]
Frequently Asked Questions About GreenTree Inn YiZheng Zhenzhou East Road
1. Does GreenTree Inn YiZheng Zhenzhou East Road offer Wi-Fi?
Yes, GreenTree Inn YiZheng Zhenzhou East Road provides free Wi-Fi and Wi-Fi in public areas for guests.
2. What dining options are available at GreenTree Inn YiZheng Zhenzhou East Road?
The hotel features a buffet restaurant, a restaurant, 24-hour room service, and special diet meals are available upon request.
3. Is breakfast available at GreenTree Inn YiZheng Zhenzhou East Road?
Yes, breakfast service is available at GreenTree Inn YiZheng Zhenzhou East Road.
4. Does GreenTree Inn YiZheng Zhenzhou East Road have meeting facilities?
Yes, the hotel offers meeting and banquet rooms for guests.
5. Is GreenTree Inn YiZheng Zhenzhou East Road suitable for families?
Yes, GreenTree Inn YiZheng Zhenzhou East Road is suitable for families and children, and offers family rooms.
6. Is there an elevator at GreenTree Inn YiZheng Zhenzhou East Road?
Yes, the hotel is equipped with an elevator for guest convenience.
7. Are laundry services available at GreenTree Inn YiZheng Zhenzhou East Road?
Yes, laundry service is available for guests at the hotel.
8. What languages do the staff speak at GreenTree Inn YiZheng Zhenzhou East Road?
The staff at GreenTree Inn YiZheng Zhenzhou East Road speak English and Mandarin Chinese.
9. Is GreenTree Inn YiZheng Zhenzhou East Road a non-smoking property?
Yes, it is a non-smoking property, but it also has a designated smoking area.



















