Sushihotel (QibaolianmingRoadstore)
Nearby Location
2 Available Room Types
Business Queen Room
TV
Air Conditioning
Blackout curtains
Sleep comfort items
Clothes Rack
Guestroom (2 beds)
TV
Air Conditioning
Blackout curtains
Sleep comfort items
Clothes Rack
Hotel Details
Sushihotel (QibaolianmingRoadstore) Property Details
Sushihotel (QibaolianmingRoadstore) offers comfortable accommodation in Shanghai, China. Located in the Minhang District, this hotel provides a practical base for exploring the vibrant city, ensuring a pleasant stay for guests.
Services & Amenities
null
Location and Transportation
Sushihotel (QibaolianmingRoadstore) is conveniently situated at 317 Lianming Road in the Minhang District of Shanghai, China. Travelers can easily reach the hotel via private transportation, using Lianming Road as a key reference point within this lively Shanghai area.
Frequently Asked Questions About Sushihotel (QibaolianmingRoadstore)
1. Where is Sushihotel (QibaolianmingRoadstore) located?
Sushihotel (QibaolianmingRoadstore) is located at 317 Lianming Road, Minhang District, Shanghai, China.
2. What is the address of Sushihotel (QibaolianmingRoadstore)?
The address for Sushihotel (QibaolianmingRoadstore) is 317 Lianming Road, Minhang District, Shanghai, China 201199.










